nbrank,desc

185 - Semi Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near BLOCK-3 , Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Sky Avenue For Sale In Panvel

Sector 34, Kamothe,near SDC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹11,142 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sky Avenue For Sale  In Panvel1/13
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Paradise For Sale In Kamothe

Riddhi Siddhi Paradise   Sector 12,Near SAI SAMARTH HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,084 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
406 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Riddhi Siddhi Paradise   For Sale  In Kamothe
South

2 BHK Apartment In Panchvati Complex, Kamothe For Sale In Kamothe

Panchvati Complex, Kamothe  Panchvati Complex, Main Rd, Sector 34, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.5 Lacs
₹10,774 per sq.ft.
51,869/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Earth Ram Heritage For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Suman Bhurasar Tower Chs For Sale In Kamothe

Suman Bhurasar Tower Chs  Kamothe Marg, Sector 12, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kamothe For Sale In Panvel

kamothe  Kamothe Gaon Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Apartment For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹9,917 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tilak Riddhi Siddhi Paradise For Sale In Chembur

Tilak Riddhi Siddhi Paradise  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹14,786 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shivprakash Celebration For Sale In Shiv Prakash Celebration

Shivprakash Celebration  Plot No. 7, Plot No.33, Main Rd, Sector 11, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,241 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Platinum Liviano For Sale In Kamothe

Platinum Liviano  23CQ+756, Sector 35, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Jalaram For Sale In Panvel

Kamothe Gaon Rd Near Om Sai Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,018 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Pratik Gardens For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹14,077 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Shrushati Complex For Sale In Kamothe

Shrushati complex  Kamothe, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mansarover Complex Chs For Sale In Kamothe

Mansarover Complex Chs   Mansarover Complex Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Raghunath Villa For Sale In Kamothe

Raghunath Villa  Sector 34, Near Mansarovar Kamothe Malayali Samaj and Mansarovar Railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Darshan Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Kamothe

Shree Darshan Co-Operative Housing Society  Near Aapla Konkan Hotel and Copper Kadai Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹9,490 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Crescent Apartment For Sale In Kamothe

plot 115, Sector 14, Kamothe, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mansarovar Complex For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Basant Bahar Apartment Kamothe For Sale In Sector 11, Kamothe, Panvel

Basant Bahar Apartment Kamothe  Opposite Ganesh Temple, Mansarovar Station Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Basant Bahar Apartment For Sale In Kamothe

Basant Bahar Apartment  Basant Bahar Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Space Space Residency For Sale In Mumbai

Space Space Residency  Space Space Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹13,091 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Mansrovara Complex For Sale In Sector 34

Kamothe, Panve near Shubh Shagun Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Pushpsangam Chs For Sale In Kamotha Navi-mumbai - 410209

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹9,211 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Panvel

Sector 11 near Sushma Patil Vidyalaya and Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹10,577 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Homes For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Anant sapphire without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Anant sapphire, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Anant sapphire?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Anant sapphire.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Anant sapphire?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Anant sapphire is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Anant sapphire?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Anant sapphire. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!