nbrank,desc
0 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Annambedu , Chennai | Semi Furnished Apartments in Annambedu , Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Avadi
apartment Annai Indra Nagar,Amman Xerox
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2West
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sds Constructions For Sale In Thiruninravur
Pakkam Mandapam Street Near Arulmigu Ennai Petra Thayaar samedha Bhaktavatsala Perumal Temple
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,433 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft
Builtup
1/7North
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Etica Saicharan For Sale In Thiruninravur
Etica Saicharan Thiruninravur, Chennai,Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Lakshmipriya Apartments Thirninravur For Sale In Thiruninravur, Tamil Nadu 602024, India
Flat no. S1,ÃÂ Second floor,ÃÂ plot no.46,Gomathipuram,Thiruninravur Village.
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,023 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Gk Pavalam Aptsments Prakash Nagar Thirunindravur For Sale In Thiruninravur
prakash nagar near Jaya Engineering College
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹4,540 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Fortune Abodes Lotus For Sale In Nemilichery,
DEVINAGAR ANNEX, Srinath Nagar
Under Loan₹
₹21 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Naggapa Avenue For Sale In 9, Kottai St, Thiruninravur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 602024, India
Naggapa avenue Kottai Street
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,275 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Thirunindravur
Nemilichery near Jaya College Of Arts And Science
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Lotus For Sale In Nemilichery
Fortune Lotus Chennai - Tiruvallur High Rd near Jaya College Of Arts And Science
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Raasi Homes For Sale In Thiruninravur
CTH Road near Jaya Matriculation Higher Secondary School
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,241 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sampoornam Apartment For Sale In 42gw+3mg, 5, Thiruninravur, Balaji Nagar, Pattabiram, Tamil Nadu 602024, India
Sampoornam Apartment srinath nagar
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Thiruninravur, Spe Gokulam For Sale In Harsha Nest
Chennai - Tiruvallur High Road
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In P Dot G Flora For Sale In Pattabiram
P Dot G Flora Nemilichery, Pattabiram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,819 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Gk Pavalam Flats For Sale In Thiruninravur
CTH Road, near Jaya Engineering College
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹5,189 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Ragas Construction For Sale In Avadi
Chennai - Tiruvallur High Road, Pattabiram, Near TIDEL Park
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹4,844 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Tnhb Flats For Sale In Kudapakkam
Thiruvallur Road near IndianOil
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Ideal Homes For Sale In Perumalpattu,
Vijay Raja Ideal Homes Poonamallee, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,178 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Ideal Homes For Sale In Perumalpattu
Vijay Raja Ideal Homes Tiruvallur High Rd Gudapakkam, Perumalpattu,
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹6,181 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
453 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Raja Ideal Homes For Sale In 3xrx+3r6, Perumalpattu, Tamil Nadu 600124, India
Vijay Raja Ideal Homes petrol bunk
Under Loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹4,241 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
0.5 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Apartment In Aastha Apartments For Sale In Pattabiram
Aastha Apartments thirukoil Street near Hindu College
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,119 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Palm Grove For Sale In Godrej Palm Grove
Godrej Palm Grove near saveetha dental college
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,119 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Palm Grove For Sale In Chembarambakkam
Godrej Palm Grove Godrej Palm Grove
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,380 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-West
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Phoenix For Sale In Avadi
phoenix Sekkadu near Hindu college kavar palayam pillayar kovil
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Royale For Sale In Avadi
Vgn Royale Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹5,581 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Royale For Sale In Avadi
Vgn Royale Avadi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹5,060 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
672 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Annambedu without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Annambedu, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Annambedu?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Annambedu.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Annambedu?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Annambedu is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Annambedu?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Annambedu. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!