nbrank,desc

0 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Annambedu , Chennai | 3 BHK Apartments in Annambedu , Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Etica Saicharan For Sale In Thiruninravur

Etica Saicharan   Thiruninravur, Chennai,Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Etica Saicharan  For Sale  In Thiruninravur1/6
Parking
Nearby: Veppampattu Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Thiruninravur

Tiruvallur High Rd near Jaya College Of Arts And Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Thiruninravur1/2
South
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationP dot G FloraALICE SUPER MARKETHindu College

3 BHK Apartment In P Dot G Flora For Sale In Pattabiram

P dot G Flora  P dot G Flora, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.47 Lacs
₹3,299 per sq.ft.
31,219/Month
Estimated EMI
1,651 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Thiruninravur Railway StationMeenakshi CinemasP dot G FloraAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2BALICE SUPER MARKET

3 BHK Flat In Standlone Buidling For Sale In Pattabiram

Chennai - Tiruttani Hwy, near Dharmamurthi Rao Bahadur Calavala Cunnan Chetty Hindu College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Avadi MarketMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasAvadi Paruthipattu Lake Green ParkHindu College Train Station

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Palm Grove For Sale In Chembarambakkam

Godrej Palm Grove  NH4 Bengaluru highway godrej palm grove
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,957 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Padur Bus StopSaveetha Medical College HospitalThirumalisai

3 BHK Flat In Sri Nivas Enclave For Sale In Thirumazhisai

kavalseri road near JAI HIND PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Poonamalle Bus DepotSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserGokulam Parthasarathy ApartmentsThirumalisaiArbhindo Matric Hr Sec School

3 BHK Apartment In Tata Santorini For Sale In Poonamallee

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Thirumazhisai Bus StandSaveetha Medical College HospitalSri Ganesh HomesThirumalisai

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Codename Puthiya For Sale In Kuthambakkam

Shriram Codename Puthiya  Near Government Higher Secondary School, Padur Road, Kuthambakkam ,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tata Value Homes Santorini

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise City Of Joy For Sale In Thirumazhisai

Urbanrise City Of Joy  5th cross street SIDCO Urbanrise thirumazhisai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Poonamalle Bus DepotSaveetha Medical College HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserSri Ganesh HomesThirumalisai

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Codename New Porur For Sale In Thirumazhisai

Urbanrise Codename New Porur  5th Cross St, SIDCO, near Urbanrise City Of Joy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54.5 Lacs
₹6,158 per sq.ft.
31,236/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

Urbanrise City Of Joy  5th Cross St SIDCO near Urbanrise City Of Joy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Codename New For Sale In Chembarambakkam

Urbanrise Codename New  Urbanrise City Of Joy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Karthi Apartment For Sale In Avadi

park cross street , st. antony nagar annanur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,520 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: AyapakkamMuthukkal 32 Dental ClinicMeenakshi CinemasEzhil Nagar ParkP dot G Flora

3 BHK Flat In Vijaya Raja Century For Sale In Kuthambakkam

Thirumalarajapuram near Casagrand Westend
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,823 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Padur Bus StopSaveetha Medical College Hospital

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Thirumazhisai

Standalone Building, TH Road near Ancient Shiva temple or Shri Murugan Hardwares
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Poonamalle Bus DepotSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserEskay HomesThirumalisaiArbhindo Matric Hr Sec School

3 BHK Flat In Vijay Raja Century Court For Sale In Padurmedu, Kuthambakkam, Tamil Nadu 600124, India

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,311 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Padur Bus StopSaveetha Medical College HospitalSri Ganesh Homes

Urbanrise City Of Joy  Urbanrise City Of Joy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹6,009 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society

Urbanrise City Of Joy  Urbanrise City Of Joy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,764 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Urbanrise City Of Joy  5th Cross St, SIDCO, Urbanrise, Thirumazhisai, Tamil Nadu 600124
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,042 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Codename For Sale In Thirumazhisai

Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹5,537 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Saveetha Medical College HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserAnjappar Chettinad A/C Restaurant PoonamalleeSri Vidhya International Res SchoolHaneefa Super Market

Urbanrise City Of Joy  Urbanrise City Of Joy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹10,124 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

Urbanrise City Of Joy  SIDCO, Kilmanambedu, Thirumazhisai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.97 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
38,958/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

Urbanrise City Of Joy  5th Cross St near Urbanrise City of Joy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹7,191 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Urban Rise City Of Joy For Sale In Thirumalisai

5th Cross St, SIDCO, Urbanrise, Thirumazhisai,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Alliance Codename New Porur For Sale In Thirumazhisai

Alliance Codename New Porur  Alliance Codename New Porur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹7,006 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Poonamalle Bus DepotSaveetha Medical College HospitalSri Vigneshwara Theatre RGB LaserGokulam Parthasarathy ApartmentsThirumalisai

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Annambedu without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Annambedu, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Annambedu?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Annambedu.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Annambedu?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Annambedu is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Annambedu?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Annambedu. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!