nbrank,desc

2 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Kothrud , Pune | Semi Furnished Apartments in Kothrud , Pune

3 BHK Flat In Saudamini Apartments, Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Saudamini Apartments, Kothrud For Sale  In Kothrud
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Sakhai Plaza, Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Near Kothrud Telephone Exchange,Bhelke Chowk, Shastri Nagar Rd, Bhelkenagar, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹11,928 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sakhai Plaza, Kothrud For Sale  In Kothrud1/5
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Joshi Zawar Status Point For Sale In Kothrud

Joshi Zawar Status Point  Joshi Zawar Status Point, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,096 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Joshi Zawar Status Point For Sale  In  Kothrud1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Pv Mahadkar Residency For Sale In Kothrud

PV Mahadkar Residency  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹8,365 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pv Mahadkar Residency For Sale  In Kothrud1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Pv Mahadkar Residency For Sale In Kothrud

PV Mahadkar Residency  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹8,353 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Joshi Zawar Status Point For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.07 Lacs
₹8,084 per sq.ft.
32,709/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sai Sayaji Villa For Sale In Kothrud

Sai Sayaji Villa  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Sai Sayaji Villa Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Sai Sayaji Villa Kothrud  sai sayaji villa gujrat colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK Apartment In Kamakshie Pradnyesh For Sale In Kothrud

Kamakshie Pradnyesh  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹13,427 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Chintamani For Sale In Kothrud

Shree Chintamani   Sri Chintamani, Near amrale dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sachine Smirit For Sale In Kothrud

Sangam Chowk Near MG MOTOR GARAGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹9,667 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Apartment In Bhawani Complex For Sale In Kothrud

Bhawani Complex  Sangam chowk, Shastri nagar, Paud Road, kothtud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,706 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Plaza For Sale In Kothrud

Ashish Plaza  82/84, DP Rd, near Ashish Garden Banquet Hall, Shastri Nagar, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411058, India Lat, Lon: ********2, 73.802594
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹11,222 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/25

1 BHK Apartment In Lara Residency For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Apartment In Sarita Society For Sale In 802, Sarita Society Mayur Colony, Near Karve Road, Statue, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038, India

Sarita Society  Mayur colony Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,806 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,404 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Parulekarkale Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹19,671 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Parulekarkale Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹18,533 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Parulekarkale Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
73.37 Lacs
₹19,670 per sq.ft.
42,051/Month
Estimated EMI
373 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ranjekar Yash For Sale In Kothrud

Ranjekar Yash  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹15,780 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Aumsanika Paras Residency For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
3.03 Crores
₹14,313 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,117 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Sahayog For Sale In Kothrud

Sarthak Sahayog  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹12,817 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,576 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Sahayog For Sale In Kothrud

Sarthak Sahayog  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹12,683 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Gruha Raghunath Society For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹12,198 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,697 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Gruha Raghunath Society For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹18,436 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Avika Trinity For Sale In Kothrud

Avika Trinity  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,260 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ravetkar Suvarna For Sale In Kothrud

Ravetkar Suvarna  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹11,781 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,757 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vriddhi Nu Era For Sale In Kothrud

Vriddhi Nu Era  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹11,137 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Azad nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Azad nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Azad nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Azad nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Azad nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Azad nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Azad nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Azad nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!