nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Kothrud,Pune - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Kothrud
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Shree Chintamani For Sale In Kothrud
Shree Chintamani  Sri Chintamani, Near amrale dairy
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Bakre Building For Sale In Kothrud
Mayur Colony Near Yashwantrao Chavan Natyagruha kothrud
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹16,212 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1/7Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rupesh Society For Sale In Kothrud
Rupesh Society Dahanukar Colony
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹16,551 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
574 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Amit View Chs For Sale In Kothrud
Dahanukar Colony, same building of Leela Hotel
Under Loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹17,626 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Kothrud
Independent House, Dahanukar Colony, near Jalsa Restaurant and Bar
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Viom For Sale In Kothrud
Venkatesh Viom Survey No.31and Survey No.35,Mundhwa
Not under loan₹
₹98 Lacs
₹11,937 per sq.ft.
₹56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Arma Cavansite For Sale In Atul Nagar
Arma Cavansite Atul Nagar, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,930 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Parmeshwari Vrindavan For Sale In Warje
Parmeshwari Vrindavan Warje, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹96.8 Lacs
₹6,774 per sq.ft.
₹55,480/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ravetkar 70 West Avenue For Sale In Erandwane
Ravetkar 70 West Avenue Ravetkar 70 West Avenue, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹22,989 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dodke Park, Warje For Sale In Warje
Dodke Park, Warje AtulNagar Phase I, Atul Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹9,399 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Dodke Park For Sale In Warje
Dodke Park Dodke Park Block-A, Dodke Park, 80/2, AtulNagar Phase I, Atul Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058, India
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹9,390 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Warje
Independent House, FQPR+GW9, Shri Varanasi Society, AtulNagar Phase I, Atul Nagar, Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹3,725 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Nisarg Society For Sale In Warje
Rahul Nisarg Society Warje, Pune, Maharashtra 411058
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Warje
Independent House, Atul Nagar, near Su Vastu Pratham
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹3,725 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Enclave For Sale In Anand Nagar
Mittal Sun Enclave Anand Nagar, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹97.12 Lacs
₹5,933 per sq.ft.
₹55,663/Month
Estimated EMI
1,637 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Aura For Sale In Anand Nagar,
Mittal Sun Aura Anand Nagar, Pune.
Not under loan₹
₹98.17 Lacs
₹6,953 per sq.ft.
₹56,265/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sundar Sahawas Phase 1 For Sale In Anand Nagar
Near Sinhagad road police station, Sun City Rd, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411051, India
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,117 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Surypuram Apartment, Anand Nagar For Sale In Anand Nagar
Sun City Road, Sun City, Anand Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Azad nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Azad nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Azad nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Azad nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Azad nagar?
Properties available in Azad nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Azad nagar?
To determine property prices in Azad nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Azad nagar?