nbrank,desc

7 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Tambaram , Chennai | Semi Furnished Apartments in Tambaram , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Bethabara For Sale In Old Perungalathur,

bethabara  SSR MOTOTS Door no 253/1C2B SSR MOTOTS MUDICHUR ROAD OLD PERUNGALATHUR CHENNAI 600063 near Ssr Driving School Mudichur Tambaram Corporation, Tambaram, Old Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600063, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,868 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bethabara For Sale  In Old Perungalathur, 1/29
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Flat In Asirvaadh Homes For Sale In Perungalathur

26, 5th St, CTO Colony, Lakshmipuram Extension, Tambaram, Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,243 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Asirvaadh Homes For Sale  In Perungalathur1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Asian Extacy For Sale In Tambaram

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar
0.7 km from Central Metro
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Annaporani Aprtment For Sale In Varatharajapuram

kumaran nager , West Tambaram, Irumbuliyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600045, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,251 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Pelican Gold Key For Sale In Perungalathur

Pelican Gold Key  Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.99 Lacs
₹6,201 per sq.ft.
37,248/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pelican Gold Key For Sale In Perungalathur

Pelican Gold Key  Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.99 Lacs
₹6,202 per sq.ft.
51,577/Month
Estimated EMI
1,451 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Pranav's Shivam Apartment For Sale In Tambaram

Moovendar Nagar, Bharathi Nagar, Tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,508 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Ashirvaadh Homes Perungalathur For Sale In Ashirvaadh Homes, I Block, 28, Kailash Avenue, Goodwill Nagar, Bharathi Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

Kailash Avenue, Bharathi Nagar, Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,042 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
866 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashirvaadh Homes Perungalathur For Sale  In Ashirvaadh Homes, I Block, 28, Kailash Avenue, Goodwill Nagar, Bharathi Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

3 BHK Apartment In Rb Paradise Flats For Sale In Tambaram

RB Paradise Flats  Reliance Digital (600m)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
73 Lacs
₹6,266 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rb Paradise Flats For Sale  In Tambaram1/8

1 BHK Flat In Diamond Homes Near Ashirvadh Homes For Sale In Diamond Homes, Kailash Avenue

Ashirvadh homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,835 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
455 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Mahalakshmi Homes Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur

Mahalakshmi Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,738 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Sree Chakra Residency For Sale In Old Perungalathur,

Mudichur, Old Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Royal Homes Apartment For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Bharathi Nagar, Tambaram near Royal Homes Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹5,154 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Homes Apartment For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sathyam Shivam Sundaram For Sale In Tambaram

Sathyam Shivam Sundaram  Mudichur Rd, near Muthu Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns, Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Casagrand Ferns, Tambaram  Vasuki Street Near Dr. Ambedkar Wedding Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,457 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Homes For Sale In Casagrand Ferns

Old perungalathur, FCI Nagar, CTO colony, Tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

3 BHK Flat In Sakthivel Gr Avenue, Old Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalattur

Meenakshi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,227 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Pearl Aakshaya For Sale In Perungalathur

Pearl Aakshaya  Perungalathur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.44 Lacs
₹6,045 per sq.ft.
44,384/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sankara Apartments For Sale In Tambaram West

Sri Sankara Apartments  Sri Sankara Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,592 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Spp Fern For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Old Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,411 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Shree Enclave For Sale In Old Perungalathur

shree shree enclave  Saranga Avenue near Pillaiyar Kovil 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,942 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Flat In Best Homes For Sale In Old Perungalathur

VSR SWIMMING POOL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,719 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Brixton For Sale In Vgn Brixton Madras Motor Race Track, Mevalurkuppam, Tamil Nadu 602117

Vgn Brixton  opp hyundai showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns For Sale In East Tambaram

Casagrand Ferns  Vasantham Colony, Vasuki Street,Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,217 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns For Sale In West Tambaram

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,650 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns For Sale In Tambaram

Casagrand Ferns  vasatham colony, vasugi street,old perungaluthur, Tambaram west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,026 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns For Sale In East Tambaram, Tambaram

Casagrand Ferns  Casagrand Ferns Block-B, Casagrand Ferns, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,641 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
1/37

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns For Sale In West Tambaram, Tambaram

Casagrand Ferns  Vasantham Colony, Vasuki Street,Tambaram, Chennai-600063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,277 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,516 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,121 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns For Sale In Tambaram

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,566 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,527 sqft
Builtup
1/33
South

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Ferns For Sale In Tambaram West

Casagrand Ferns  Casagrand Ferns Block-f, Casagrand Ferns
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,650 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/46
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bharathi nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bharathi nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bharathi nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bharathi nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bharathi nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bharathi nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bharathi nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bharathi nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!