nbrank,desc
0 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Tilak Nagar , Delhi | Semi Furnished Apartments in Tilak Nagar , Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Anmol Vatika For Sale In Tilak Nagar
Anmol Vatika Block 7 near The Nainital Bank
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹14,952 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft

Parking
0.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar
Standalone Building, Mukherji Park, near Haldiram's - Tilak Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,427 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
0.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar
Standalone Building, Najafgarh Rd, near Haldiram's - Tilak Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹2.45 Crores
₹15,361 per sq.ft.
₹1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Parking
0.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Tilak Nagar
Najafgarh Road near Haldiram's - Tilak Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
0.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Ram Vatika For Sale In Ganga Ram Vatika
Ganga ram vatika NEARAggarwal Sweets
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-West
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar
Standalone Building, near MCD School Mukherjee Park
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.1 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chaukhandi
Standalone building, Chaukhandi Rd near Shri Daya Dutt Vashist Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar
Standalone Building, Mukerjee Park Near Mukherjee Park Gurudwara
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sai Society For Sale In Tilak Nagar
Sai Society Sai Society
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar
Standalone building, mukran garden tilak nagar near raj cinemas
Not under loan₹
₹1.01 Crores
₹17,813 per sq.ft.
₹57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar
standalone building, Chaukhandi, near Adarsh Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1.4 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar
standalone building, Ram Nagar Extension, Chaukhandi near Adarsh Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Vishnu Garden,
, Mukherji Park, near Sethi Saab
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,035 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1.1 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar
Standalone building, Ram Nagar Near Sewak Studio
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹5,588 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sant Nagar Extension
near Dr naseem clinic
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tilak Nagar
CRPF CAMP Outer Ring Rd, New Sahib Pura, near Little Rose Pre School
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahpura,
standalone building, Sant Garh, near Shri Guru Ravidas Dharamsthan
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Tilak Nagar
Chaukhandi, NEAR Sant Garh
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/41
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Santh Nagar
Outer Ring Road, Keshavpur near Sabzi Mandi,
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vishnu Garden
Vishnu Garden near Raj Power Tools
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vishnu Garden
standalone building, Sant Garh near Krishna Park Extension Metro Station
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone For Sale In Vishnu Garden
Street Number 20
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Block 8 without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Block 8, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Block 8?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Block 8.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Block 8?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Block 8 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Block 8?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Block 8. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!