nbrank,desc

0 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Doddenahalli , Bangalore | Semi Furnished Apartments in Doddenahalli , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In J.i.kadasonappanahalli,

standalone building, Mitganahalli, Bellahalli near Jamia Islamia Maseehul Uloom Tawakkal Mosque
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹2,576 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gubbi Cross (Towards Byrathi Bande)REGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General StoresAerospace Park

2 BHK Apartment In The Pearl Paradise For Sale In Doddagubbi

The Pearl Paradise   Doddagubbi, Anagalapura, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.33 Lacs
₹8,101 per sq.ft.
51,772/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In The Pearl Paradise  For Sale  In Doddagubbi1/6
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General StoresNilaya

3 BHK Apartment In The Pearl Paradise For Sale In Doddagubbi

The Pearl Paradise   Doddagubbi, Anagalapura, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹8,084 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Spring Field For Sale In Doddagubbi

Ds Max Spring Field  Ds Max Springfield, Phase - 3, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562149, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹5,222 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Springfield For Sale In Anagalapura

DS MAX Springfield  NO 422, A3 Block, Ds Max Springfield, Phase - 3, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,531 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Trinay Residency For Sale In Chikkagubbi

Trinay Residency  Near Vijaya Vittala Institute of Technology, hennur main road, Sonam Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,387 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruRiches Garden IISri Padma Medicals & General StoresManyata Tech Park - Back gate 5

2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Springfield For Sale In Doddagubbi

Phase - 3 Anagalapura, Doddagubbi ( This is a NOBROKER sponsored property. Finalisation chargers applicable for both paid and non paid tenants. )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,120 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Dsmax Springfield For Sale In Anagalapura

Phase - 3 near DS MAX Spring field
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹5,164 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Spring Field For Sale In Anagalapura

Ds Max Spring Field  DS MAX Springfield Ds Max Springfield Phase - 3 Anagalapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,140 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Spring Field For Sale In Anagalapura

DS Max Spring Field  Anagalapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,213 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Spring Field For Sale In Hennur Main Road

Ds Max Spring Field  3MF9+8XC Ds Max Springfield Block-A2, Ds Max Springfield, Phase - 3, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562149, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.5 Lacs
₹4,597 per sq.ft.
18,627/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft

Ds Max Spring Field  Ds Max Springfield, Phase - 3, Anagalapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹5,233 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Eswar Dhruvam, Chikkagubbi Village For Sale In Chikkagubbi Village

41/2, 41/3, 41/4, Chikkagubbi Main Road, Chikkagubbi, Bidarahalli Hobli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Assetz Soul And Soil For Sale In Chikkagubbi

Assetz Soul and Soil  Assetz Soul and Soil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,931 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
696 sqft
Builtup
1/30

Assetz Soul and Soil  Assetz Soul and Soil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/32

1 RK Apartment In Assetz Soul And Soil For Sale In Chikkagubbi

Assetz Soul and Soil  Assetz Soul and Soil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹9,455 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shriram Luxor For Sale In Chikkagubbi

Chikkagubbi, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,152 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kristu Jayanti CollegeREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General StoresManyata Tech Park - Back gate 5

2 BHK Apartment In Amigo Palacio For Sale In Chikkagubbi Village

Amigo Palacio  Chikkagubbi Village, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.98 Lacs
₹7,998 per sq.ft.
52,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale In Hennur Road

Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹12,095 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,943 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruNitesh Melbourne ParkSri Padma Medicals & General StoresManyata Tech Park - Back gate 5

Casagrand Boulevard  Sonam layout, Visthar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹10,979 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Boulevard For Sale In Hennur Road

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹10,219 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Luxor For Sale In Chikkagubbi

SHRIRAM LUXOR  Hennur Bagalur main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,971 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Luxor For Sale In Hennur Main Road

Shriram Luxor  Chikkagubbi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹10,852 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,889 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Luxor For Sale In Hennur Main Road

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Doddenahalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Doddenahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Doddenahalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Doddenahalli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Doddenahalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Doddenahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Doddenahalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Doddenahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!