nbrank,desc
0 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Kashi wadi , Pune | Semi Furnished Apartments in Kashi wadi , Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 RK Apartment In Unique Enclave For Sale In Bhawani Peth
Unique enclave raut rd ,Near vinay high school
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Urban Solitaire For Sale In Bhawani Peth
Urban Solitaire Bhawani Peth, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,977 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,671 sqft
Builtup
1/9East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Urban Solitaire For Sale In Bhawani Peth
Urban Solitaire Bhawani Peth, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,726 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Urban Solitaire For Sale In Bhawani Peth
Urban Solitaire Bhawani Peth, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹75.04 Lacs
₹9,310 per sq.ft.
₹43,008/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Ganesh Pride Apartments For Sale In Guru Nanak Nagar
Ganesh Pride Apartments Guru Nanak Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411042
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Rehab Avenue For Sale In Bhawani Peth
Plot no. 33, Shankar Sheth Rd, Guru Nanak Nagar, Mahatma Phule Peth, Bhawani Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411042
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dustan Apartment Gurunanak Nagar For Sale In Dustan Apartment Guru Nanak Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411042, India
Dustan apartment gurunanak nagar Sant rohidas garden
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Leela Hights For Sale In Bhawani Peth
leela hights Mahatma Phule Rasta near Sukhwani Heights
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Mutha Kothari Bhavan Ii For Sale In Bhawani Peth
Mutha Kothari Bhavan Ii Sapika Path, Ramoshi Gate,
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Overa Enclave For Sale In Bhawani Peth
Overa Enclave Bhawani Peth, Pune, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Unique Enclave For Sale In Bhwani Peth
unique enclave Mahatma Phule Rasta near Bhavani Mata mandir
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Haridwar Society For Sale In Bhawani Peth
New Nana Peth, near Padamjee Police Chowki
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹13,530 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Raj Laxmi Apartment For Sale In Bhawani Peth
242 Bhawani Peth, Near Ramoshi Gate Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,451 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Poonam Palace For Sale In Bhawani Peth
Poonam Palace Near Roshan Masjid,Opposite Bharat Talkies,Bhawani Peth,Pune,Maharashtra-411002
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹Infin,ity per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Laxminarayan Building B-1 For Sale In Bhawani Peth
LaxmiNarayan Building B-1 Jawaharlal Nehru Rd, Sasane Wada near Ramoshi Gate Police Station
Not under loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹7,762 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
554 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Gold For Sale In Keshav Nagar, Pune
Prestige Gold Opposite Maha Ganesh Nagari society
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,706 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Kashi wadi without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kashi wadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Kashi wadi?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kashi wadi.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kashi wadi?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kashi wadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kashi wadi?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kashi wadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!