nbrank,desc

522 - Semi Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Nahur West , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Evoque, Bhandup West For Sale In Bhandup West

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹21,311 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
366 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shraddha Evoque, Bhandup West For Sale  In Bhandup West
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Greens For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Greens  Next to Fortis Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹20,721 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Runwal Greens For Sale  In Mulund West1/8
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Adani Airica Tower For Sale In Bhandup West

Adani Airica Tower  Kanjurmarg, Bhandup West, Bhandup, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹22,672 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryINOX

1 BHK Apartment In Adani Airica Tower For Sale In Bhandup West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹23,810 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Greens Rooswood Buliding 3 For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹30,270 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Morarji Gala Avenue For Sale In Mulund West

Morarji Gala Avenue  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹19,600 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAiroliGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Apartment In Morarji Gala Avenue For Sale In Mulund West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹19,078 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Datta Prasad Chs For Sale In Nahur East

Shri Datta Prasad CHS   Nahur East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.6 Lacs
₹13,864 per sq.ft.
47,914/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Yash Paradise GymAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Tata Eleve For Sale In Bhandup West

Tata Eleve  Bhandup West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,178 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK Apartment In Marathon Neo Homes For Sale In Bhandup West

Marathon Neo Homes   Marathon Neo Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹23,364 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
321 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Axiom Vrindavan For Sale In Mulund West

Axiom Vrindavan  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹18,436 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Shraddha Evoque For Sale In Bhandup West

tank road, near mayuresh park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: Der Deutsche ParkzO2 Business Commercial ParkD MartNeptune Magnet MallBhandup

2 BHK Flat In Jagruti Bharat Darshan Co-operative Housing Society Limited For Sale In Bhandup West

S Pratap Singh Rd, Sarvodaya Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Rajshree Villa For Sale In Bhandup West

Rajshree Villa  Bhattipada Cross Rd opposite BLOCK-A, Ganesh Cooperative Housing Society, Nirmal Nagar, Bhandup West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹14,331 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Lords Nahur For Sale In Nahur West

Lords Nahur  Bhandup Village Rd, Nahur West, Industrial Area, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078 Near sunbeam swastik park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.04 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Gaurav Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Bhandup East

Mahavir Gaurav Co-Operative Housing Society  Mahavir Gaurav Co-Operative Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹25,815 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
368 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopYash Paradise GymAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Crest For Sale In Bhandup West

Kalpataru Crest  LBS Road, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Vasant Oscar Chs For Sale In Mulund West

Vasant Oscar CHS  WING-B, II-101, Vasant Oscar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400082
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹21,941 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/22

1 BHK Apartment In Beauty Landmark, Bhandup West For Sale In Bhandup West

Beauty Landmark, Bhandup West  Jangal Mangal Rd, Satyavijay Society, Panchsheel Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹21,250 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sarvodaya Nagar For Sale In Sarvoday Parshwanath Nagar

jain mandir road near Sarvodaya Parshwanath Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹21,854 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Om-ameya Chs For Sale In Bhandup East

4WWW+RVW, Lokpriya Park, 90 Feet Rd, Bhandup East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹15,741 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Daffodil Heights For Sale In Shop No 5, Daffodils Heights, Sai Vihar Marg, Gadhav Naka, Utkarsh Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India

Shree Krishna Daffodil Heights  sai vihar road , gadhav naka , bhandup west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹14,211 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Trident Ozone Platinum Heights For Sale In Bhandup West

utkarsh nagar bhandup west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹20,192 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Suprabhat Co Op Housing Society,bhandup For Sale In Suprabhat Society

Near bhandup village police station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹16,985 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Shivsharda Sra Chs, Anand Nagar, Sanman Singh Marg, Gadav Naka, Bhandup West For Sale In Bhandup West

sanman singh marg, anand nagar, bhandup west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ashford regal without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ashford regal, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ashford regal?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ashford regal.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ashford regal?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ashford regal is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ashford regal?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ashford regal. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!