nbrank,desc

332 - Semi Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Nandel Fata , Pune Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Mahesh Galaxy For Sale In Dhayari

Near Sinhagad College, Sinhagad Road, Vadgaon bk, Pune - 400041, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,264 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahesh Galaxy For Sale  In Dhayari
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Vishwa Baskara For Sale In Dhayari

Dsk Vishwa baskara  Benkar Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,244 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dsk Vishwa Baskara For Sale  In Dhayari
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shashitara Hills For Sale In Sinhagad Road

Shashitara Hills  Sinhagad Road, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,515 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Anand Park For Sale In Sinhagad

Sinhgad Rd Near Bhagirathi apartment ,Santhosh hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Spurti Residency,shahu Colony For Sale In Nanded Phata

near ganesh market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹2,670 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Mangonest A Building Co -op Housing Society For Sale In Mango Nest Society, 35, Near Lokmat, Vadgaon Khurd, Nanded Fata, Wadgaon Budruk, Vadagaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India

Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Flat In Aalaap Apartment For Sale In Nanded City

Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,441 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Highreach For Sale In Dhayari

Sarthak Highreach  Barangani Mala, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.75 Lacs
₹5,942 per sq.ft.
39,403/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Park B Wing, Mantra Parkview For Sale In Mantra Parkview

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Skylife For Sale In Vadgaon Khurd

Venkatesh Skylife  Vadgaon Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,592 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Skylife For Sale In Vadgaon Khurd

Venkatesh Skylife  Vadgaon Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹9,706 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,937 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pratham Vihar For Sale In Dhayari

Pratham Vihar  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.25 Lacs
₹5,697 per sq.ft.
33,958/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Stature For Sale In Dhayari

Stature  Stature,S 143, Sinhgad Rd, Vadgaon Khurd, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial Area, Dhayari Pune, Maharashtra 411041 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹10,316 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Crystal Building For Sale In Crystal Building

Barangani Road, DSK Vishwa road,near chavan baug, Dhayari, Khadewadi, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,703 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Rajyog Annexe For Sale In Nanded

Rajyog Annexe  Laygude hospital, Besides, Mcdonalds Lane, Vadgaon Khurd, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,324 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ramana Myra For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
53.1 Lacs
₹4,940 per sq.ft.
30,433/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shreeram Corner For Sale In Dhayari

DSK Vishwa Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shalom Joel Residency For Sale In 133, Barangani Rd, Dsk Vishwa, Dalve Wadi, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411068, India

Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,156 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Karle Height For Sale In Nanded City

karle height   30/74, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial Area, Narhe, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Nanded City Bageshree For Sale In Nanded City Township

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shivshankar Radhika Royale For Sale In Dhayari

Shivshankar Radhika Royale  Shivshankar Radhika Royale
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,513 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shivshankar Radhika Royale For Sale In Dhayari

Barangani Rd, DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411024
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,394 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft

1 RK Flat In Joal Koresh Sankul Building For Sale In Dalve Wadi

Patil Nagar, Central Water near Shree Radha Krishna Pure Veg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,817 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
393 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Om Balaji Padmanabh Golden Valley For Sale In Dhayari

Om Balaji Padmanabh Golden Valley  Opposite to Shiv Medico,Om Balaji Padmanabh Golden Valley ,Dhayari,Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Mangalbhairav For Sale In ??????

Nanded City Sinhgad Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
South-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nanded city without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nanded city, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nanded city?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nanded city.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nanded city?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nanded city is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nanded city?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nanded city. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!