nbrank,desc

480 - Semi Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Narhe , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Radha Nagari Phase 3 For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk,

Sinhgad Rd, near Abhiruchi City Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Radha Nagari Phase 3 For Sale  In Wadgaon Budruk,1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Hema Pushpa Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Sinhgad Rd near Abhiruchi Mall and Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hema Pushpa Apartment For Sale  In Narhe

1 BHK Apartment In Ujawal Park For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

ujawal park   Sinhgad Rd, Near Abhiruchi Mall & Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Suyash Apartement For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk

Suyash Apartement  Sinhgad Rd near Abhiruchi Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Shibam Residency For Sale In Narhe

shibam residency  Sinhagad Road behind Abhiruchi Mall & Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Angan For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Vaishnavi angan  Tukaram nagari road Near Abhiruchi Mall & Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹5,082 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Shree Dhayreshvar For Sale In Wadgaon

Dhayari Phata, near Shree Dhareshwar Mangal Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,624 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Flat In Yashganga Residency For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Near Trimurti hospital/ COMPLEX
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sonar Complex For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Sonar complex  Trimurti Hospital Chowk, Sinhagad Road near Trimurti Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Usha Enclave For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

behind Abhiruchi Mall & Multiplex, Bhide Baug, Wadgaon Budruk, Narhe,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
97 Lacs
₹9,238 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Mahesh Heights For Sale In Narhe

Mahesh heights  opp.Abhiruchi mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,790 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Poornima Place, Dhayari For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Near Abhiruchi Mall, Dhayari, Near Nikhil office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.5 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
18,627/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Rudra Avenue For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Singharh Road, Trimurti Hospital Chowk, Wadgoan Budruk, Dhayari Phata, Pune Maharashtra-411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 RK Apartment In Chandra Apartment For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Shrinivas Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Shrinivas Apartment  sinhagad road, near trimurti hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ujwal Park Society, Dhayari For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk

Ujwal Park society, Dhayari  Dhayari phata near trimurti hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,956 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sonar Complex For Sale In Narhe

Sonar Complex  Tukaram Nagari, Wadgaon Budruk, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Grenesiis Grand Horizon For Sale In Wadegaon

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Apartment In Ankita Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk

Ankita Residency  Dangat Patil Nagar, Kudale Baug, Wadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, India-411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly
South

3 BHK Flat In Shreeyash Apartment For Sale In Wadgaon

Near Tukaram Nagari, Dhayari Phata, Wadgaon Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,759 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vagoli

Chakankar Building, Sinhgad Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Satguru Apartment Dhayari Phata For Sale In Crv6+6c3, Dhayari Phata Rd, Dhayari Village, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India

Satguru Apartment Dhayari phata  Dhayari phata, Trimurti hospital to shiparvati mangal karlaya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹3,590 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Apartment Narhe For Sale In Narhe

Vadgaon Budrak Road, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,190 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vishwas Paradise C Wing Dhayari Phata For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Dhayari Narhe road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Media Corner For Sale In Narhe

Wadgaon Budruk, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Big bazaar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Big bazaar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Big bazaar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Big bazaar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Big bazaar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Big bazaar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Big bazaar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Big bazaar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!