nbrank,desc

1 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Tilak Nagar , Delhi | Semi Furnished Apartments in Tilak Nagar , Delhi

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Society For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Society For Sale  In Tilak Nagar
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In 16 Block Tilak Nagar For Sale In 1616b, Tilak Nagar Road

near mother dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In 16 Block Tilak Nagar For Sale  In 1616b, Tilak Nagar Road1/4
Don't Know
0.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chaukhandi

Standalone building, Chaukhandi Rd near Shri Daya Dutt Vashist Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Chaukhandi1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Ram Vatika For Sale In Ganga Ram Vatika

Ganga ram vatika  NEARAggarwal Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-West

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

standalone building, Chaukhandi, near Adarsh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.4 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

standalone building, Ram Nagar Extension, Chaukhandi near Adarsh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Standalone building, mukran garden tilak nagar near raj cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹17,813 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Standalone Building, near MCD School Mukherjee Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMDashrath PuriPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
1.1 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Standalone Building, Mukerjee Park Near Mukherjee Park Gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Standalone building, Ram Nagar Near Sewak Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,588 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Vishnu Garden,

, Mukherji Park, near Sethi Saab
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,035 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.1 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sant Nagar Extension

near Dr naseem clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tilak Nagar

CRPF CAMP Outer Ring Rd, New Sahib Pura, near Little Rose Pre School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shahpura,

standalone building, Sant Garh, near Shri Guru Ravidas Dharamsthan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Chaukhandi, NEAR Sant Garh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/41
South

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Santh Nagar

Outer Ring Road, Keshavpur near Sabzi Mandi,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Vishnu Garden near Raj Power Tools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sant Garh For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Street Number 13 near MR.SINGH BAKERY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹11,852 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vishnu Garden

standalone building, Sant Garh near Krishna Park Extension Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Stand Alone For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Street Number 20
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nursery without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nursery, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nursery?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nursery.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nursery?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nursery is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nursery?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nursery. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!