nbrank,desc

3 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Nyati County , Pune | Semi Furnished Apartments in Nyati County , Pune

2 BHK Flat In Kool Homes Signature For Sale In Undri

Next to Country Club,Behind Corinthian Club, NIBM Annexe, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.-411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kool Homes Signature For Sale  In Undri1/30
North-East
Parking
Nearby: InoxD MartBETOS' S Bar and KitchenThe Corinthians Resort and ClubMargosa Heights Apartments

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Ethos, Mohammed Wadi For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Nyati Ethos, Mohammed Wadi  Mohammed Wadi, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40.5 Lacs
₹5,921 per sq.ft.
23,212/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nyati Ethos, Mohammed Wadi For Sale  In Mohammed Wadi1/5
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Kool Homes Signature For Sale In Undri

kool homes signature  Behind The Corinthian Club back gate near cool homes signature society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹5,176 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Kool Homes Signature For Sale In Undri

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kool Homes Signature For Sale  In Undri1/30
North-East

Not under loan
40.5 Lacs
₹5,921 per sq.ft.
23,212/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kool Homes Signature For Sale In Undri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹5,176 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Spring Town For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Tisha For Sale In Undri

Gagan Tisha  Survey no. 18/1, Back of Bishops School, Bellagio, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,548 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Gagan Tisha For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,543 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
464 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: FursungiSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Ebony For Sale In Undri

Nyati Ebony  NIBM Road, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Ebony For Sale In Undri

Nyati Ebony  NIBM Road, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Bhoomi Spring Town Phase I For Sale In Undri

Nyati County, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.5 Lacs
₹7,358 per sq.ft.
39,260/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Esteban For Sale In Undri

Nyati Esteban  Undri Marg, next to Country Club, Nyati County, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Esteban For Sale In Undri

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Bhoomi Spring Town Phase I For Sale In Bhoomi Spring Town Jasmine(a1), S.no 31 & 44, Nyati County, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,923 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/45
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Nyati Ethos Phase 2 For Sale In Undri

Nyati Ethos Phase 2  Nyati Ethos Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,608 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
681 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Keystone Hills For Sale In Undri

Keystone Hills  Survey, No. 18, Next to Bishops School, NIBM Annex, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹4,810 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Keystone Hills, Undri For Sale In Undri

Keystone Hills, Undri  Bellagio, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,917 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Eternity Chsl For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Nyati Eternity CHSL  FR3Q+R84, Shivsrushti Rd, Raghav Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411046, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Vihar For Sale In Undri

Sai Vihar  Undri, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Erica For Sale In Undri

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Erica For Sale In Undri

Under Loan
59.5 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
34,102/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Bhoomi Spring Town Phase Ii, Undri For Sale In Undri

Venkatesh Bhoomi Spring Town Phase Ii, Undri  7/8, Hadapsar Road, Kad Nagar, Undri, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060 Near The Bishop's Co-Ed School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,125 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Flat In El Regalo For Sale In Undri

Kad Nagar near The Bishop's Co-Ed School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Commute Friendly
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Lushlife Ovo, Undri, Pune For Sale In Undri, Pune

Lushlife Ovo, Undri, Pune  Sr. No. 19, Near Corinthian Boutique Hotel and Spa, Off NIBM Road, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,178 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,352 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Ilife Upper Nibm For Sale In Undri

iLife Upper, NIBM NIBM, Undri Marg, Nyati County, Undri Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹6,167 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Defence Enclave For Sale In Mahadev Wadi

Nyati Defence Enclave  Near Corinthians Club,Near Nyati Windchime Society,Mahadev Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/28

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nyati ethos without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nyati ethos, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nyati ethos?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nyati ethos.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nyati ethos?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nyati ethos is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nyati ethos?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nyati ethos. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!