nbrank,desc

1 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Omicron II Greater Noida , Greater_noida | Semi Furnished Apartments in Omicron II Greater Noida , Greater_noida

2 BHK Flat In Giri Residency For Sale In Mathurapur

Block C, Omicron II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹24,231 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Giri Residency For Sale  In Mathurapur1/5
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherMedia VillageClub house, Eldeco Residency GreensGreen City Hospital

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Ultimo For Sale In Omicron Iii

Migsun Ultimo  Pocket A, Omicron III, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,777 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Migsun Ultimo For Sale  In Omicron Iii1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Altimo For Sale In Omicron Iii

Migsun altimo  Pocket A near Shri Neelkantheshwar Mahadev ji Mandir, Plumeria Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,050 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Migsun Altimo For Sale  In Omicron Iii1/5
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Ultimo For Sale In Omicron Iii

Migsun Ultimo  Omicron III, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,164 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Ultimo For Sale In Omicron Iii

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Migsun Ultimo For Sale In Omicron Iii

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,210 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Ultimo For Sale In Omicron Iii

Migsun Ultimo  Pocket A, Omicron III, Greater Noida, Mathurapur, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Migsun Ultimo Sun 3 For Sale In Omicron Iii

Migsun Ultimo Sun 3  Migsun Ultimo Sun 3, Pocket A, Omicron III Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Hig Apartment For Sale In Omicron I

HIG APARTMENT,Omicron I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherMedia VillageClub house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Omicron I

Block 53 near gaur atulyam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,280 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron 1

Gaur Atulyam  Gaur Atulyam Omicron I Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹12,312 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Omicron 1 Hig Apartments For Sale In Mathurapur

Omicron 1 HIG Apartments  Block 54/203, HIG Apartments, Omicron I, Greater Noida, Mathurapur, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I,

Gaur Atulyam  Gaur Atulyam rd , Mathurapur Village Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I

Gaur Atulyam  GAUR ATULYAM, Omicron I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam, Omicron I For Sale In Omicron I

Gaur Atulyam, Omicron I  Omicron I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam, Omicron I For Sale In Omicron I

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,377 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I

Gaur Atulyam  Omicron I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,135 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I

Gaur Atulyam  OMICRON I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gaur Atulyam For Sale In Omicron I

GAUR ATULYAM  GAUR ATULYAM Omicron I Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Chs For Sale In Omicron Iii

Pocket B, near Greater Noida Authority Flats MIG Size
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Welfare Society For Sale In 301, 2nd Floor, Block 24, Lotus Welfare Society, Pocket B, Omicron Iii, Greater Noida, Mathurapur, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India

Lotus Welfare Society  G-BLOCK, MIG FLATS-OMICRON-3, Pocket B, Omicron III, Greater Noida, Mathurapur, Uttar Pradesh 201310
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,280 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Hig Apartment For Sale In Omicron 1

near Gaur Atulyam and F-Tower , Gaur Atulyam, Omicron I
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Hig Apartment For Sale In Omicron 1

Meter Road, near Gaur Atulyam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Hig Apartments For Sale In Omicron I Greater Noida

Omicron I Greater Noida, Noida, Gautam Buddh Nagar District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,144 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lohiya Enclave For Sale In Omicron I

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Lohiya Enclave For Sale In Omicron I

Noida-Gr Noida Link Road,Near Atulam apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Omicron ii greater noida without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Omicron ii greater noida, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Omicron ii greater noida?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Omicron ii greater noida.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Omicron ii greater noida?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Omicron ii greater noida is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Omicron ii greater noida?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Omicron ii greater noida. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!