nbrank,desc

21 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Satsang CHSL , Mumbai | Semi Furnished Apartments in Satsang CHSL , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Parle Nimesh Co-op. Hsg. Soc. Ltd. For Sale In Vile Parle East

PARLE NIMESH CO-OP. HSG. SOC. LTD.  Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400057
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹25,656 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Parle Nimesh Co-op. Hsg. Soc. Ltd. For Sale  In Vile Parle East1/9
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Flat In A 7 Tej Kiran Society Ram Mandir Rd For Sale In Vile Parle East

RAM MANDIR RD .
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹38,889 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In A 7 Tej Kiran Society Ram Mandir Rd For Sale  In Vile Parle East1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Madhusudan Apartment For Sale In Madhusudan Apartment

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹29,545 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Madhusudan Apartment  Prarthana Samaj Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹29,545 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.7 km from Andheri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Airoli

Sector 20, Near Arya Gurukul International Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vile Parle East

Akruti Erica
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,523/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Thane

Narayana E Techno School, Marol Maroshi Road, Christian Wadi, Marol, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Andheri East,

MIDC Central Rd, Mulgaon, near Risheshwar Shiv Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹20,370 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sk Shanti For Sale In Vile Parle East

SK Shanti  Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹14,446 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sk Shanti For Sale In Vile Parle East

SK Shanti  Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.09 Crores
₹14,474 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Builtup
1/11
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sk Shanti For Sale In Vile Parle East

SK Shanti  Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹14,396 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/10
2.0 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Chembur East

Ghatla,near Kangaroo Kids,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.45 Crores
₹32,213 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kharegaon

6233+9GR, Kharegaon, Kaveri Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Santacruz East

near Bombay College of Pharmacy India,Kolivery Village, Mathuradas Colony, Kalina Vakola, Santacruz East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹17,742 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpana For Sale In Vile Parle West

kalpana  dadabhai road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹31,625 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In We Build Vira Elegance For Sale In Vile Parle East

We Build Vira Elegance  Plot No, Hari Bhawan 44, Mahant Rd, Satsang CHSL, Navpada, Vile Parle East, Vile Parle Mumbai, Maharashtra 400057 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹42,194 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vile Parle East

Near Parleshwar Temple, Vileparle East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹39,167 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Himson Shri Sail For Sale In Vile Parle East,

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹25,455 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Karishma Apartments For Sale In Vile Parle

Karishma Apartments  Mohan road, Opp Utkarsh Mandal mahanat road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹34,286 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Om Vijayshree Apartment For Sale In Vile Parle East

Om Vijayshree Apartment  Om Vijayshree Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹25,818 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Archis Chsl For Sale In Vile Parle East

Archis CHSL  Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹24,035 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Park road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Park road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Park road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Park road.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Park road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Park road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Park road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Park road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!