nbrank,desc

9 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Bavdhan , Pune | Semi Furnished Apartments in Bavdhan , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Savannah Hills For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Savannah Hills For Sale  In Bavdhan1/31
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Shanti Residency For Sale In Patil Nagar,bavdhan

Bavdhan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Krishna Shanti Residency For Sale  In Patil Nagar,bavdhan
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Gulmohar For Sale In Pinnacle Gulmohar

Pinnacle Gulmohar  Patil Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Sunarwadi, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹8,878 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalBaner HillsGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Shrey For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In Kothrudsuyash hospitalBaner HillsGayatri Medical

2 BHK Flat In Lambodar Vasant Ganesh Vishwa For Sale In Bavdhan

Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,368 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Primespace Utsav Homes For Sale In Bhosari

Primespace Utsav Homes  Khandoba Mal, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Krishna Residency For Sale In Bavdhan

Shri Krishna Residency  Sri krishna Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri MedicalMIT College of Engineering

2 BHK Apartment In Dd Pravin Residency For Sale In Bavdhan

DD Pravin Residency  Patil Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹9,865 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Monaarch Le Sancy For Sale In Dhanori

Monaarch LE Sancy  Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,751 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Legend County, Bavdhan For Sale In Ganga Legends County

Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹9,857 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Goel Ganga Legend County, Bavdhan For Sale  In Ganga Legends County1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Legend County For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹5,361 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,619 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Goel Ganga Legend County For Sale  In Bavdhan1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Legend County For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,035 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Legend County For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹7,628 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
2,019 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legends County  Ganga Legends County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,333 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubMai Mangeshkar HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

1 BHK Flat In Chandraneel Coop Hsg Soc For Sale In Bavdhan

DSK Ranwara Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹9,119 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

1 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹13,200 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legend B3 For Sale In B3 Tower

GANGA LEGEND B3  Bavdhan near surydatta college
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,105 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dsk Ranwara For Sale In Bavdhan

DSK Ranwara  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,612 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Bliss For Sale In Bavdhan

Atharva Bliss  Abhay Atharva Bliss
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Pebbles 2, For Sale In Bavdhan

pebbles 2,  Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,044 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Madhuvishwa Society For Sale In Siddharth Nagar

Madhuvishwa Society  Near Periwinkle School, Near Bavdhan Talati Office, Siddharth Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹7,315 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Pebbles Pune For Sale In Bavdhan

Sr. No. 270, behind DSK Toyota Showroom, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, near Pebbles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹16,484 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
728 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud Depotsuyash hospitalBaner HillsGayatri MedicalLohia Jain IT Park

2 BHK Flat In Sunrise Apartment, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Crystal Honda Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,082 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
991 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Vineet For Sale In Bavdhan

Galaxy Vineet  Survey no.350, Hotel D-Palace Lane, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,016 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Pebbles 2 For Sale In Pebbles Apartment E-building, Pebbles Apartment, Sunarwadi, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra 411021, India

Pebbles 2  Bhunde Vasti, Near D.S.K. Toyota Showroom and Karan Goldcoast
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹11,122 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Abitante For Sale In Bavdhan

Puraniks Abitante  Puraniks Abitante Uttam Nagar, Bavdhan Pune, Sunarwadi, Maharashtra 411021 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,892 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ramnagar Colony Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Ramnagar Colony Bavdhan  Royal Avenue ,NDA Pashan Road, near Aditya Shagun Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹9,727 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,902 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalIdeal Colony Ground

3 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Wisteria For Sale In Bavdhan

Trimurti Wisteria  Bavdhan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,559 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,616 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner Hills

2 BHK Apartment In Trimurti Wisteria For Sale In Bavdhan

Trimurti Wisteria  Bavdhan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.99 Lacs
₹6,568 per sq.ft.
43,553/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Apartment In Indumati Heights For Sale In Bavdhan

Indumati Heights  opp of Abc and me nursury school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Delmont For Sale In Dream Delmont

Dream Delmont  e, Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, near arihant college, Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, Sunarwadi, Maharashtra 411021 Bavdhan, Pune, Sunarwadi, Maharash
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.39 Lacs
₹7,497 per sq.ft.
50,660/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud Depotsuyash hospitalNana Nani ParkGayatri MedicalBLOCK-C

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Delmont For Sale In Dream Delmont

Dream Delmont  Near Arihant College Of Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune, SunarwadiEducation, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹8,129 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan

Pebbles Urbania  NDA rd, near Royal Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Patil nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Patil nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Patil nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Patil nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Patil nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Patil nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Patil nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Patil nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!