nbrank,desc

20 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Thane West , Mumbai | Semi Furnished Apartments in Thane West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Sterling For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Sterling  3, Kolshet Rd, Sandoz Baug, Thane West, Mumbai, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lodha Sterling For Sale  In Thane West1/25
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Zest For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Casa Zest  6XMQ X93, Lodha Casa Zest, Kolshet Rd, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹16,026 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lodha Casa Zest For Sale  In Thane West1/6
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown Kolshet For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Crown Kolshet  Lodha Crown Kolshet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹32,609 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
322 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Purnashanti Heights For Sale In Thane West

Purnashanti Heights  khartan Road , Bhandar Ali, Gold Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,818 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Platina - The Wadhwa Group For Sale In Thane West

Kolshet Rd, Sandoz Baug, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

Lodha Crown Kolshet  lodha crown kolshet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹18,944 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
322 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Codename Crown Jewel For Sale In Lodha Quality Homes

Lodha Codename Crown Jewel  Laxmi Nagar, Balkum Pada, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra 400608, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
81.5 Lacs
₹13,040 per sq.ft.
46,711/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Lodha Crown Kolshet  opposite Lodha Amara kolshet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹22,424 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown Kolshet For Sale In Lodha Crown Kolshet

Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹31,955 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Chetwani Swastik Garden For Sale In Thane West

Chetwani Swastik Garden  Pokhran Road No Two Thane West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹20,789 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Lodha Amara, Thane For Sale In Thane West

Kapurbawadi Naka, Subhash Nagar,Kolshet Road, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹9,600 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Palms For Sale In Thane

Pride Palms  Opposite Bayer Compound, Kolshet Rd, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹17,919 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Sterling, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Sterling, Thane West  Lodha Sterling - Tower H,Kolshet Road,Thane,Konkan,400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Lacs
₹277 per sq.ft.
1,432/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Sterling, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹22,917 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Codename Crown Jewel For Sale In Majiwada

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Sterling For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
2.45 Crores
₹23,535 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

1 BHK Flat In Larkins Pride Palms, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Kolshet Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹19,420 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
448 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Lodha Sterling For Sale In Lodha Sterling

kolshet road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Belgrave Square For Sale In Thane West

Belgrave Square  Kolshet Road, Sandoz Baug
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Durvankur Apartment For Sale In Balkum Hc

Durvankur Apartment  Next to Ashok Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sandoz baug without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sandoz baug, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sandoz baug?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sandoz baug.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sandoz baug?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sandoz baug is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sandoz baug?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sandoz baug. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!