nbrank,desc

75 - Semi Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Silokhera, Gurgaon Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Sector 41

behind SHAKTIPEETH TEMPLE near Natraj Softwares
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,484 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,854 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sb  For Sale  In Sector 411/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK Flat In M 215 South City 1 For Sale In 215, M Block Road

M 215 SouthCity 1 GurugramHaryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,436 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In M 215 South City 1 For Sale  In 215, M Block Road1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Homes For Sale In Sector 30

Shree Krishna Homes   Plot no 71, Vijay Vihar Shree Krishna Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

3 BHK Flat In Sai For Sale In South City 1

Block A, South City I, Sector 30, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,771 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech Uniworld City For Sale In Sector 30

Unitech Uniworld City   Sector 30, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹21,439 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,682 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Unitech Uniworld City   F365+44W Silokhra Rd, Block A, Sector 30 Gurugram, Haryana 122001 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.3 Crores
₹22,553 per sq.ft.
3.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry, Sector 2, Sohna, Gurgaon, Haryana, 122103 For Sale In Ashiyan T1, Behind Ashiana Mulberry, Sohna, Sohna Rural, Haryana 122103, India

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,628 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Alipur Bus StopGD Goenka Education CityDhunela sohnaCentral Park SohnaKR MANGALAM UNIVERSITY

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 95

Ryan International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,323 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
781 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 41

standalone building, South City 1,Near Mayom Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech South City Heights For Sale In Sector 41

Unitech South City Heights  South City-I, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.1 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 40

Block P south city 1 , Near Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹15,238 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Sector 1

Sector 40, near Presidium School Gurgaon Sector 40 | Best School in Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 30

Saini Khera Village Near Choti Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 15

Standalone building, jaipur express highway near 32ND MILESTONE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹12,291 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,475 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Enigma For Sale In Sector 110

Indiabulls Enigma  Indiabulls Enigma, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.37 Crores
₹14,021 per sq.ft.
3.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,830 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sector 2

Ashiana Mulberry  sona road .in frint of KR Manglam University
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,397 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sector 2

Ashiana Mulberry  Adjacent To GD Goenka World School, Sector 2 Sohna, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹10,173 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sector 2

Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,717 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sector 2

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,006 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Central Park Apartment For Sale In Sector 33

Sohna Road 33, Sector Rd Gurugram, Haryana 122103 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹19,615 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Low Rise Apartment For Sale In Sector 63

Samrat Mihir Bhoj Rd near Adani Samsara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Central Park Apartment For Sale In Sector 33

Central Park Apartment  Sohna Road, 33, Sector Rd, Gurugram, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,923 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Apartment In Unitech The Palms For Sale In Sector 41

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,341 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.6 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Hewo Apartments For Sale In Sector-31

Sector-31, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Unitech Signature Tower, Sector 30 For Sale In Sector 30

Unitech Signature Tower, Sector 30  Sector 30, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹22,952 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,832 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ayukarma without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ayukarma, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ayukarma?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ayukarma.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ayukarma?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ayukarma is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ayukarma?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ayukarma. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!