nbrank,desc

10 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Ulwe , Mumbai | Semi Furnished Apartments in Ulwe , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Platinum Sai Sangam For Sale In Sector 5

Platinum Sai Sangam  Sector 5, near NUGA BEST ULWE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹7,906 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Platinum Sai Sangam For Sale  In Sector 5
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax MoviesUlwe

3 BHK Apartment In Moreshwar Heritage Chs Ltd. For Sale In Ulwe

Moreshwar Heritage Chs Ltd.  CANARA BANK ATM, Moreshwar Heritage, Sector 5, Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Moreshwar Heritage Chs Ltd. For Sale  In Ulwe1/38
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Neel Sidhi Neel Viveza For Sale In Ulwe

Neel Sidhi Neel Viveza  Sector 5, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, Sector 5, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹9,319 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sangam For Sale In Ulwe

sai sangam  Sector 5, Ulwe near CP GOENKA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,736 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Dham For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,269 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sejal Suyash Pride For Sale In Ulwe

Sejal Suyash Pride  Sector 5, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,828 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Manas Vasudha For Sale In Ulwe

Manas Vasudha  sector 5, plot no.68
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹16,749 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Neel Sidhi For Sale In Ulwe

Neel Sidhi   Neel Viveza Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹8,732 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Emerald For Sale In Ulwe Navi Mumbai

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,299 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Shakti Residency For Sale In Ulwe

Shakti Residency  Sector 5, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,988 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Sejal Suyash Pride For Sale In Ulwe

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,828 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sejal Suyash Pride For Sale  In Ulwe1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Emerald For Sale In Ulwe Navi Mumbai

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,299 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Emerald For Sale  In Ulwe Navi Mumbai1/12
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Dham For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,269 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Neel Sidhi Neel Viveza For Sale In Ulwe

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹9,319 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/39
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Neel Sidhi For Sale In Ulwe

Neel Sidhi   Neel Viveza Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹8,732 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sangam For Sale In Ulwe

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,736 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
711 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Platinum Sai Sangam For Sale In Sector 5

Platinum Sai Sangam  Sector 5, near NUGA BEST ULWE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹7,906 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shakti Residency For Sale In Ulwe

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,988 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Manas Vasudha For Sale In Ulwe

Manas Vasudha  sector 5, plot no.68
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹16,749 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft

Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/38
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Shree Residency For Sale In Plot No. 22, Sector 2, Ulwe, Wahal, Maharashtra 410206, India

plot No. 22, Sector 2, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Flat In Lotus Chs, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe Navi Mumbai, Sector 2, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Tanish Chs For Sale In Ulwe

Sector 2 CIDCO Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Flat In Tulhi Aalayas For Sale In Ulwe

PLOT NO.- 2 Sector 2,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Narayan Residency, Ulwe For Sale In Shop No.4, Narayan Residency, Plot No.132, Sector 2, Ulwe, Wahal, Maharashtra 410206, India

Ganesh Narayan Residency, Ulwe  Sector 3, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,074 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Heights For Sale In Ulwe

swastik heights  Aamar Marg near Ramsheth Thakur International Sports Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,509 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vision Prayer For Sale In Ulwe

Bamandongri Railway Station near Radcliffe Group of Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,678 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rs Orchid Meadows For Sale In Sector 20, Ulwe

Near Red Cliff School Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,205 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Sameer Kazi For Sale In Ulwe

Sector 20, near Radcliffe School, Ulwe | CBSE Senior Secondary School in Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Ira For Sale In Ulwe

Shreeji Ira  Shreeji Ira, Sector 2, Ulwe, Wahal, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Galaxy Xl For Sale In Ulwe

Plot No 141, Sector 2, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,687 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

1 BHK Flat In Venus Creative Plaza For Sale In Ulwe

opposite to krishnai medical
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Ulwe

Sector 2 near St. Wilfred's School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh, Ulwe For Sale In Shree Ganesh Chs

Sector 2, Opp. Wellness medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shree Balaji Siddhi Chs,plot No 25 Sectore 20 Ulwe Navi Mumbai 410206 For Sale In Shree Balaji Siddhi Co. Op. Society, Radcliff School, Sector 20, Ulwe, Wahal, Maharashtra 410206, India

Plot 25 sector 20 Ulwe Navi Mumba 410206i
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹6,981 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 5 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 5, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 5?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 5.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 5?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 5 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 5?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 5. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!