nbrank,desc

10 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Tirunelveli , Chennai | Semi Furnished Apartments in Tirunelveli , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In The Royal Castle For Sale In Thirumudivakkam

The Royal Castle   7th Street,Shankar Nagar, Pammal Near US MART
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹5,677 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In The Royal Castle  For Sale  In Thirumudivakkam
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical Centre

The Royal Castle   jain public school7th Street,Shankar Nagar, Pammal Near US MART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,591 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In The Royal Castle  For Sale  In Thirumudivakkam1/9
Commute Friendly

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Vgk Mathura For Sale In Kannan Nagar, Santhi Nagar, Chromepet

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,478 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
849 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Kauvery Hospital - Radial Road

2 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash The Royal Castle For Sale In Chromepet

Amarprakash The Royal Castle  412, 7, Great Southern Trunk Rd, Lakshmi Nagar, Santhi Nagar, Chromepet, Chennai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Group Navaratna For Sale In Chromepet

Mantri Group Navaratna  Grand Southern Trunk Rd,Near saravana stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,389 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Kgeyes Ashtoria For Sale In Chromepet

Kgeyes Ashtoria  No.12, Ammankoil Street, Station Border Road, Lakshmi Nagar, Santhi Nagar, Chromepet, Lakshmi Nagar, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,117 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Kgeyes Ashtoria For Sale In Chromepet

Kgeyes Ashtoria  Ammankoil Street, Station Border Road, Lakshmi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,530 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft
Builtup
1/3

The Royal Castle   Lakshmi Nagar Near Sri Krishna Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kgeyes Ashtoria For Sale In Kgeyes Ashtoria

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,325 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Gln Residency For Sale In Chromepet

BSR GLN Residency   near Vaishnava college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹7,824 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bsr Gln Residency  For Sale  In Chromepet
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

2 BHK Apartment In Gln Residency Flats For Sale In Chromepet

Gln Residency Flats  Gln Residency Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,902 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gln Residency Flats For Sale  In Chromepet1/8
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Rahat Gardens For Sale In Pallavaram

Rahat Gardens  K.P.N. Travels India And Speed Parcel Service No. 17, 200ft Road, Near Thuraippakkam Salai Bridge Ganapathi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,691 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Rahat Garden For Sale In Pallavaram

Shakthi Nagar Near Housejoy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,593 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Olymbia Grandae For Sale In Pallavaram

gst rd near chennai silks
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,010 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,249 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bsr Castle, Chromepet For Sale In Chromepet

Bsr Castle, Chromepet  1, Naidu Shop St, Radha Nagar, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India Lat, Lon: 12.954023, 80.145562
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46.5 Lacs
₹6,643 per sq.ft.
26,651/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Chromepet

Apartment  jesubadam street DP Tuition Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Prashanthi Apartment For Sale In Chromepet

prashanthi apartment   X542+2MM, Lakshmi Nagar, Ganapathipuram, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Skypark Residences For Sale In Chromepet

Skypark Residences  Lakshmi Nagar, Ganapathipuram, Chromepet Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹11,560 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwakarma Skypark Residences For Sale In Chromepet

Vishwakarma Skypark Residences  20, Ganapathipuram Main Rd, Radha Nagar Extension, Ganapathipuram, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600044, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
South

2 BHK Flat In Gemini Ganpat, Block A For Sale In Chromepet

Ganapathipuram Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Manor For Sale In Chromepet

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Flat In Priyanga Flats For Sale In Sannathi Street Extension

Sannathi street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,690 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Residence For Sale In Chromepet

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Serene For Sale In Pallavaram

Mantri Serene  Pallavaram, Channai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.69 Lacs
₹7,320 per sq.ft.
45,102/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Serene For Sale In Pallavaram

Mantri Serene  Pallavaram, Channai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹7,473 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Am Taas Enclave For Sale In Chromepet

AM Taas Enclave  Harsha Toyota,ranga Swamy 1st Street, Aranganatapuram, Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹6,756 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Tuli For Sale In Chambers Colony

Near Saravana stores
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Kirthi Apartment For Sale In Chromepet

Sai kirthi apartment  S.M. Party Hall (backside)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,927 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Flats For Sale In Chromepet

odai street Suguna Colony, Radha Nagar, chrompet Near Selvam Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,722 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
1/28
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sukesh Apartment For Sale In Chromepet

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Royal Castle For Sale In Chromepet

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,592 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Amarpraksh Palm Rivera For Sale In Chromepet

Amarpraksh Palm Rivera  Amarpraksh Palm Rivera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rkn Navrang Flats For Sale In Chromepet

RKN Navrang Flats   Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.5 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
33,528/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Amarprakash Royal Castle For Sale In Chromepet

Amarprakash Royal Castle  Chromepet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.68 Lacs
₹6,440 per sq.ft.
30,193/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shanthi nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shanthi nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shanthi nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shanthi nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shanthi nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shanthi nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shanthi nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shanthi nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!