nbrank,desc

1 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Srinivasnagar , Bangalore | Semi Furnished Apartments in Srinivasnagar , Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Harini Arcade For Sale In Kattigenahalli

Reva Institute of Technology and Management, Srinivasa Nagar, Bengaluru, Sathanur, Karnataka 560064, India Lat, Lon: 13.116923, 77.634600
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹3,714 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Harini Arcade For Sale  In Kattigenahalli1/11
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Monarch Serenity For Sale In Rk Hegde Nagara

Monarch Serenity  Thanisandra Main Rd, Railwaymen Layout, Sri Balaji Krupa Layout, RK Hegde Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Monarch Serenity For Sale  In Rk Hegde Nagara1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Melbourne Park

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kogilu

Kogilu Layout , near HP Petrol Bunk, iso school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹53,333 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Kogilu1/17
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Melbourne Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Gardens, Thanisandra Main Road For Sale In Sobha Dream Gardens (residential Apartments In Thanisandra)

Sobha Dream Gardens, Thanisandra Main Road  Kannuru Rd, Mitganahalli, Bellahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,866 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Gardens For Sale In Bellahalli

Sobha Dream Gardens  Kannuru Rd, Mitganahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹14,367 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Northridge For Sale In Bangalore

Brigade Northridge  Kogilu Road, Village Hobli, Venkatala II Division, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,446 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹13,546 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangalorePrakash TheatreNitesh Melbourne Park

Under Loan
1.42 Crores
₹14,143 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Gardens For Sale In Thanisandra

Sobha Dream Gardens  Kannuru Rd, Mitganahalli, Bellahalli, Bengaluru, Bellahalli, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,952 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft

Sobha Dream Gardens  Sobha Dream Gardens, Bellahalli, Yelahanka Taluku, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka, 562149, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,259 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft

Sobha Dream Gardens  3JXR+GH5 SOBHA Dream Gardens (Residential Apartments in Thanisandra), Wing 01, Bengaluru, Bellahalli, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,446 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Gardens, Bellahalli For Sale In Sobha Dream Gardens

Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹14,752 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,371 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹22,489 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
667 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Gardens, Bellahalli For Sale In Bellahalli

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Sobha Dream Gardens  3JXR+GJ6, Bengaluru, Bellahalli, Karnataka 562149, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,881 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Sobha Dream Gardens  Near Bharatiya City Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,866 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Gardens For Sale In Bellahalli

Sobha Dream Gardens  Euro.School, Bellahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,255 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
679 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,123 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,881 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East

Sobha Dream Gardens  Bellahalli Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,866 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shobha Dream Garden For Sale In Thanisandra

Shobha Dream garden   SOBHA Dream Gardens (Residential Apartments in Thanisandra) Kannuru Rd Mitganahalli, Bellahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,389 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,450 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Gardens For Sale In 3jxr+gj6, Bengaluru, Bellahalli, Karnataka 562149, India

Sobha Dream Gardens  Thanisandra Main Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.62 Crores
₹16,056 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Srinivasnagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Srinivasnagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Srinivasnagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Srinivasnagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Srinivasnagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Srinivasnagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Srinivasnagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Srinivasnagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!