nbrank,desc

6 - Semi Furnished Flats For Sale in Pune , Pune | Semi Furnished Apartments in Pune , Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Apartment, Phursungi For Sale In Phursungi

Sunrise Apartment, Phursungi  Phursungi, Pune, Maharashtra 412308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,032 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sunrise Apartment, Phursungi For Sale  In Phursungi
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Monica Plaza For Sale In Tukai Darshan

vishwakarma temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,159 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Monica Plaza For Sale  In Tukai Darshan1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Anjana Apartment For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Anjana Apartment  16, Hadapsar - Saswad - Jejuri Rd, Gondhalenagar, Bhekrai Nagar, Tukai Darshan near Tukai Darshan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,073 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar,

Fursungi,Near Mauli Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Sai Palace Phursungi, Fursungi For Sale In Fursungi

Lane Number 1A, Bhekarai Nagar, Fursungi, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amey Residency For Sale In Fursungi

Amey Residency  Tukai Dardhan, Fursungi, Pune-412308, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Ovi Prestige For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Ovi Prestige   Near gurudev datta mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ovi Prestige  For Sale  In Bhekrai Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Shakuntala Heights For Sale In Lane No. 11

Shakuntala Heights  Tukaidarshan Lane no. 11
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,643 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shakuntala Heights For Sale  In Lane No. 111/9

1 RK Apartment In Omkar Complex For Sale In Fursungi

Omkar Complex  SP Infocity, Phursungi IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,246 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
305 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Om Kar Residency For Sale In Bhekarainagar

om kar residency  Lane Number 1 saswad road near new quality bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Suman Srushti For Sale In Fursungi

Saswad - Jejuri Rd, Phursungi IT Park Near SP Infocity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In B K Chavan Sunrise For Sale In Phursungi

B K Chavan Sunrise  ,Bhekrai Nagar Near SP Infocity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,037 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar, Fursungi, Maharashtra, India

Standalone Building, SP Infocity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sp Infocity For Sale In Fursungi

Under Loan
11 Crores
₹1,16,156 per sq.ft.
6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ganesh For Sale In Phursungi

Bekrai Nagar, near Trimurti Apartment and SP Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,061 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Nishant Aaru Vihar For Sale In Phursungi

Nishant Aaru Vihar  Pune Saswad Rd, near SP Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,275 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sp Residency For Sale In Phursungi

Sp Residency  SP Residency Internal Rd, Phursungi IT Park, SP Infocity, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,840 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vithhal Nivas For Sale In Hadapsar

FWVX+F5C, Nataraj Colony, Gondhalenagar, Satavwadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tukai darshan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tukai darshan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tukai darshan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tukai darshan.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tukai darshan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tukai darshan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tukai darshan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tukai darshan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!