nbrank,desc

159 - Semi Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Mahadevapura , Bangalore Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Akme Ballet For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Akme Ballet  Akme Ballet Rd, Doddanekundi, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹24,876 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Akme Ballet For Sale  In Doddanekkundi1/90
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In M V Pride For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In M V Pride For Sale  In Doddanekkundi1/22

3 BHK Flat In Soul Space Arista For Sale In Outer Ring Road

opposite Bagmane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹18,848 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,857 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vrr Heritage For Sale In Mahadevapura,bengaluru

VRR Heritage  BMA College, NCGR VRR HERITAGE, Doddanekundi, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Syn Lavender For Sale In Mahadevapura

Mahadevapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,278 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Siri Nivas For Sale In Mahadevpura

Ss Siri Nivas  XMPQ+CR4, Venkateshwara Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India Lat, Lon: 12.986037, 77.689576
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,467 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In United Daffodil For Sale In Mahadevapura, Bangalore

United Daffodil  Doddanekundi Main Rd, opp. VIBGYOR School, Doddanekundi, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹8,646 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Durga Rainbow For Sale In Mahadevapura

Durga Rainbow  Outer Ring Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,485 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Green Enclave For Sale In Mahadevapura

Sai Green Enclave  3rd B Cross Rd, Sri Venkateswara Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,082 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Elil Abode For Sale In Mahadevapura

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,492 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Nester Raga For Sale In Mahadevapura,

Nester Raga  Nester Raga, Chinappa Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,772 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,307 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Durga Petals For Sale In Marathahalli

Durga Petals  bagmane tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Apartment In Nester Harmony For Sale In Mahadevapura

Nester Harmony  Anjaneya Swami Main Rd, Chinappa Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,686 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,644 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Indra Sadan Apartment For Sale In Indra Sadan Apartment

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,480 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/38

2 BHK Apartment In Amruthas Sparkling Nest For Sale In Mahadevpura

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Durga Petals For Sale In Marathalli

Durga Petals  Durga Petals Marathalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹22,082 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Petals For Sale In Kada Agrahara

platinum petals  Sree Narayana Nagar, Kada Agrahara, Karnataka 562125, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Sai Srinivasa For Sale In Mahadevapura

1st Cross Road, Shiva Ganga Layout, Saraswathi Nagar, B Narayanapura, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK Apartment In Amautha Sparkling Nest For Sale In Mahadevpura

amautha sparkling nest  nearbadmane tech park , indra sadan aparttment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,270 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shidni Manor For Sale In Mahadevapura

Shidni Manor  Shidni Manor, Shiva Ganga Layout, Laxmi Sagar Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,911 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Durga Petals For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹22,135 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Aakruthi Homes For Sale In Mahadevapura

aakruthi homes   near More Mega Store, Laxmi Sagar Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹8,304 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Flat In Aakruthi Homes For Sale In Mahadevapura

Maheshwaramma Temple Rd, near More Mega Store, Laxmi Sagar Layout, Mahadevapura,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Uniidus Acropolis For Sale In Mahadevapura

Uniidus Acropolis  Uniidus Acropolis Apartment, 1/22, Brigade Back Gate Rd, Garudachar Palya, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Flat In Fair Heavens Apartment For Sale In Doddanekundi

Fair heavens apartment, Prakash Reddy Layout, near chef bakery factory, Doddanekundi, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,196 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Emc2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Emc2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Emc2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Emc2.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Emc2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Emc2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Emc2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Emc2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!