nbrank,desc

89 - Semi Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Basavanagudi , Bangalore Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Aum Regency For Sale In Jayanagar

Aum Regency  WHPF+RPX, 80, S End Rd, opposite SBI Bank, Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aum Regency For Sale  In Jayanagar1/12
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.7 km from National College
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Siddh Shekha Marquis For Sale In Basavanagudi

Siddh Shekha Marquis  Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.53 Crores
₹15,214 per sq.ft.
3.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,292 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Siddh Shekha Marquis For Sale  In Basavanagudi1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from National College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Siddh Shekha Marquis For Sale In Basavanagudi

Siddh Shekha Marquis  Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.92 Crores
₹15,218 per sq.ft.
2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,233 sqft
1.7 km from National College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Grt Temple Ton For Sale In Basavanagudi

GRT Temple ton  Basavanagudi Near TITAN and Pizza Hut
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/22
1.7 km from National College
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Svasa Homes, Basavanagudi For Sale In Basavanagudi

Svasa Homes, Basavanagudi  behind ramkrishna ashtram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹29,586 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,380 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Naga Shankara Apartment For Sale In Shankarapura

3rd cross road Near Sai Ranga Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Basava For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Basava  1st Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,523 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,410 sqft
Builtup
South-East
1.9 km from National College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Marvella Sukriti For Sale In Basavanagudi

Marvella Sukriti  Marvella Sukriti Gaviopuram Extension, Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,237 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.9 km from National College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vishweshwarapura

Standalone Building, Vishweshwarapura, Shankarapura, Near National College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹19,108 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,140 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenMiltona knovaVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.9 km from National College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Gajaendra Nilaya, Kempegowda Nagar For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Backside of More Mega Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Apartments For Sale In Jayanagar

Sanskruti Apartments  NAL Layout, 4th T Block East, Tilak Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.46 Crores
₹17,974 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In G.r.templeton Apartments For Sale In Banashankari

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,506 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gr Templeton For Sale In Basavanagudi

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,622 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,559 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Standalone Building, Ramanjaneya Rd, near Maradi Subbaiah Trust Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,280 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Soverign Park For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

SOVERIGN PARK  Kadugondanahalli NEAR TO Dr. B.R. Ambedkar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹5,750 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandAustin TownAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Pranag Enclave For Sale In Basavanagudi

Pranag Enclave  Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹17,931 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chamraajpet

Standalone building, bull temple road near uma theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In N R Kaveri Manor For Sale In Basavanagudi

N R Kaveri Manor   Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹19,751 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,529 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandAustin TownWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar
1.1 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In N R Kaveri Manor For Sale In Basavanagudi

N R Kaveri Manor   Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.62 Crores
₹19,717 per sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.1 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dharendra Residency For Sale In Chamrajpet

Raghavendra Colony, Chamrajpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
1.4 km from National College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Harinivasa Arcade For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Swathi Apartment For Sale In Chamrajpet

, Raghavendra Colony, Chamrajpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Swathi Apartment For Sale In Chamrajpet

Swathi Apartment  5th Main Rd, Raghavendra Colony, Chamrajpet Swathi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Regency For Sale In Basavanagudi

Lakshmi Regency  puttana road near netkalacpa circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.3 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Ahmeds Enclave For Sale In Basavangudi

Near Trinity Heart Foundation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,937 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kfc without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kfc, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kfc?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kfc.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kfc?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kfc is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kfc?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kfc. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!