nbrank,desc

64 - Semi Furnished Apartments/Flats for Sale Near Viman Nagar , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Disha Horizon For Sale In Viman Nagar

Disha Horizon, Konark Nagar, Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Disha Horizon For Sale  In Viman Nagar
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

3 BHK Apartment In Zircon For Sale In Viman Nagar

Zircon   Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹15,862 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Zircon  For Sale  In Viman Nagar1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Precon Viman Avenue For Sale In Viman Nagar

Precon Viman Avenue  Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹10,942 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Precon Viman Avenue For Sale In Viman Nagar

Precon Viman Avenue  Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹10,645 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,813 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Anand Yog Society For Sale In Viman Nagar

Anand Yog Society  Near Lemon Tree Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,775 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Marvel Sonnet For Sale In Viman Nagar

marvel sonnet  Konark Nagar, Mhada Colony, near Kailash Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shailesh Pride Regency For Sale In Daund

Shailesh Pride Regency  Sy No. 128, Chandrabhagnagar, Daund, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,729 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Rajiv Nagar

Mhada Colony near Viman Nagar last bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,118 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Venkatesh Apartment For Sale In Pashan

Venkatesh Apartment Pashan near datta mandir chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99.9 Lacs
₹9,833 per sq.ft.
57,257/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Rose Garden For Sale In Viman Nagar

Rose Garden  Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Mirchandani Shalimar Triumph For Sale In Pune

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Sancheti Eves Garden For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,346 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sancheti Eves Garden For Sale In Mundhwa

Sancheti Eves Garden  Lonkar wasti near New Orbis International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,678 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Namo Darshan For Sale In Viman Nagar

1, Viman Nagar Rd, Sakore Nagar,r, near BSNL Telephone Exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lunkad Amazon For Sale In Viman Nagar,

LUNKAD AMAZON  Clover Park, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,091 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Konark Campus For Sale In Viman Nagar

Konark Campus  New Airport Road, Mhada Colony, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹16,935 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Neco Gardens For Sale In Viman Nagar, Pune

Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Neco Gardens, Viman Nagar, Pune For Sale In Viman Nagar, Pune

Neco Gardens, Viman Nagar, Pune  N Main Rd, Sakore Nagar, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹13,740 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Flat In Eminence By Naiknavare For Sale In Viman Nagar

clover park near Eminence by Naiknavare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Mystique Moods For Sale In Viman Nagar

Naiknavare Mystique Moods  New VIP Airport Road, Viman Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,346 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Yashcon Neon For Sale In Viman Nagar

Yashcon Neon  Viman Nagar, pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹12,604 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

1 BHK Apartment In Yashcon Neon For Sale In Viman Nagar

Yashcon Neon  Viman Nagar, pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.31 Lacs
₹12,955 per sq.ft.
39,724/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Yashcon Neon For Sale In Viman Nagar

Yashcon Neon  Viman Nagar, pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.75 Lacs
₹13,114 per sq.ft.
33,672/Month
Estimated EMI
448 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shravani Garden Society For Sale In Viman Nagar

SHRAVANI GARDEN SOCIETY  20, Pune Nagar Rd, near Tribe Vara | Luxury Hostel & CoLiving | Viman Nagar | Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Elegence For Sale In Viman Nagar

Bhakti elegence  Sakore Nagar, Viman Nagar Pune, Maharashtra 411014 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Where else caf without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Where else caf, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Where else caf?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Where else caf.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Where else caf?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Where else caf is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Where else caf?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Where else caf. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!