nbrank,desc

10 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Ballabhgarh , Faridabad | Unfurnished Apartments in Ballabhgarh , Faridabad

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Standalone Building, East Chawla Colony, near Kaali mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Ballabhgarh1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhState Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Ballabhgarh

street no-3 , sec-3 near haldiram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,300 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In Ballabhgarh1/5
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 4

Natthu Colony, Chawla Colony, Near Vinod gas ( Bharat gas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2.0 km from Sant Surdas
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Mvn Athens For Sale In Ballabhgarh

MVN Athens, Sihi Gate Road, Tigaon Rd, Shiv Colony, Ballabhgarh, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,028 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,659 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhCorporation BankBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad

2 BHK Flat In Aagman For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Sector 69, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhCorporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad

1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Market For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Tigaon Rd, Near Aggarwal Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadEscorts Mujesar
1.5 km from Raja Nahar Singh (Ballabhgarh)
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Rarehra Khera, Navlu Colony near OYO 84929 Omax Guest House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from Raja Nahar Singh (Ballabhgarh)
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 2

Tirkha Colony near Pathwari Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹4,236 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Standalone Building, rajiv gandhi marg near gupta hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹1,875 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Raja Nahar Singh (Ballabhgarh)
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Ballabhagrh

standalone building, Jain Colony, near BR Memorial Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.8 km from Raja Nahar Singh (Ballabhgarh)
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Houseing Board Colony For Sale In Sector 3

houseing board colony  HB Colony near Ashoka Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,102 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

2 BHK Apartment In Housing Board Colony For Sale In Sector 3

Housing board colony  Tigaon Rd,Near Mittal Eye and Maternity Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Housing Board Colony For Sale  In Sector 31/2
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 2

Standalone building, near vita milk plant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,344 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,440 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 3

Mother Dairy and Om Sai Tour & Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 2

standalone building, sector 2, near bhojpuri shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,548 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Vijeta Society For Sale In Sector 2

Vijeta Society  The Vijeta Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In God Gift For Sale In Sector 2

God Gift  Sector 2, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹4,130 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,937 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 3

Standalone Building, Sihi Village , nearTaksh-Shila model school, CBSE affliated
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 3

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Sector 3

SB  Chaudhary Ranjeet Singh Market near Taksh-Shila model school, CBSE affliated
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,857 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gpm Blossom Greens For Sale In Sahupura

Not under loan
38.5 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
22,066/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhRaj M.R.I CentreRaja Nahar Singh(Ballabgarh)

3 BHK Flat In Gpm Blossom Greens For Sale In Sector 63

88CJ+M42, Sector 63, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhCorporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhRaj M.R.I Centre

3 BHK Flat In Gpm Blossom Greens For Sale In Sector 63

Sahupura Road, Blossom Greens By GPM Developers Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹5,493 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Srs Pearl Floors, Sector 88 For Sale In Sector 88

SRS Pearl Floors, Sector 88  Sector 88, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,915 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,437 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Vatika Apartments For Sale In Sector 63

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Adore Ananda For Sale In Sector 64

Adore Ananda  2299, Sector 64, Faridabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 19

standalone building, Rajendra Colony, near Esi Dispensary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹9,653 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,331 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ballabhgarh without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ballabhgarh, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ballabhgarh?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ballabhgarh.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ballabhgarh?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ballabhgarh is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ballabhgarh?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ballabhgarh. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!