nbrank,desc
0 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Bennigana Halli , Bangalore | Unfurnished Apartments in Bennigana Halli , Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In C V Raman Nagar
standalone building, Nagavarapalya Main Rd, near Sri Srinivasa Speciality Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Gitanjali Lake View, For Sale In Dooravani Nagar
Gitanjali Lake View, Krishna Reddy Industrial Estate, Dooravani Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,229 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/7North
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Shriram Wytfield For Sale In Budegere
Shriram Wytfield For Sale In Budigere Cross
Under Loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹9,266 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vijai Mansion For Sale In Mahadevapura
Vijai Mansion Old Madras Rd Sakshi Nagar, Pai Layout, near Sri Krishna Paradise
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Prp Phoenix For Sale In Banaswadi
PRP Phoenix OMBR Layout, near PRP Phoenix
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Ss Groups For Sale In Dooravani Nagar
Pai Layout, near Jesus Grace Church
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Anisha Residency, Mahadevapura For Sale In Mahadevapura
Anisha Residency, Mahadevapura Sakshi Nagar, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,941 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Lvs Paradise For Sale In Battarahalli
kithaganur main road near Garden City University - City Office
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,280 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Jw Builders For Sale In Banaswadi
CMR University (Satellite Campus - OMBR Layout)
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nava Vedantha For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
Nava Vedantha Nava Vedantha, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹73.47 Lacs
₹5,822 per sq.ft.
₹42,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nava Vedantha For Sale In Ramamurthy Nagar
Nava Vedantha Nava Vedantha, Bangalore, India
Not under loan₹
₹86.77 Lacs
₹5,739 per sq.ft.
₹49,731/Month
Estimated EMI
1,512 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sattva Magnificia For Sale In Mahadevapura
Sattva Magnificia Near Gopalan Grand Mall, Old Madras Rd, next to KR Puram,Mahadevapura, Bengaluru
Not under loan₹
₹5.91 Crores
₹15,887 per sq.ft.
₹3.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,720 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Magnificia For Sale In Mahadevapura
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹17,015 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,528 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vinhights For Sale In Kasturi Nagar
2M38+F9P, East of NGEF Layout, Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,183 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Udaya Paradise For Sale In Dooravani Nagar
Udaya Paradise FCI Godown Road, Krishna Reddy Industrial Estate, Dooravani Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,759 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shrivari Apartment For Sale In Bennigana Halli
Shrivari Apartment Channasandra near Shiva Temple Kasturi Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shrivari Apartment For Sale In Bennigana Halli
Not under loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ambara Residency For Sale In Kasturi Nagar
ambara residency narayana school kasturi nagar Flat No.9, Narayana Olympiad School, 4th B Cross Rd, opp. Kasivishwanadha Temple, beside HDFC Bank, B Channasandra, Kasturi Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
Not under loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹12,947 per sq.ft.
₹70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standloane Building For Sale In Chikka Banaswadi
Chikka Banaswadi Rd, near aquacolours
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shilpa Rathna For Sale In Kr Puram
Shilpa Rathna Kempe Gowda Underpass Rd, East of NGEF Layout, Dooravani Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹3.3 Crores
₹18,665 per sq.ft.
₹1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,768 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shilpa Rathna For Sale In Kr Puram
Shilpa Rathna Near Ramamurthy Nagar Police Station
Under Loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹12,840 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,986 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Manan & Munis For Sale In Chikka Banaswadi
OMBR Layout, near Manjunatha Traders
Not under loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹8,943 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Krishnageet Shelters For Sale In Mahadevapura
Krishnageet Shelters Krishnageet Shelters, 16E Cross Road, 1st Main Rd, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Star Palms Apartment For Sale In Banaswadi
Star Palms Apartment Chikka Banaswadi, Star Palms Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹10,303 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Saranya Residency For Sale In C V Raman Nagar
Saranya residency XMM4+4PR, 2nd Cross Rd, Bayarappa Layout, Suddaguntapalya, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,459 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Bennigana halli without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bennigana halli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Bennigana halli?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bennigana halli.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bennigana halli?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bennigana halli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bennigana halli?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bennigana halli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!