nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Bennigana Halli , Bangalore below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Bennigana Halli below 70 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Ajm Residency For Sale In Bennigana Halli

ajm residency  Nagavarapalya,near Gopalan Signature Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹66 Lacs
₹6,304 per sq.ft.
₹37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ajm Residency For Sale  In  Bennigana Halli
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraCULTManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Vars Eyrie For Sale In Mahadevapura

Vars Eyrie  1st, Main, 1st Cross Rd, Sakshi Nagar, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vars Eyrie For Sale  In Mahadevapura1/9
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSamruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Shopper City Complex For Sale In Pai Layout, Mahadevapura

316, Old Madras Rd, next to Salarpuria, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chikka Banaswadi, Banaswadi

Independent House, Vincent Palloti Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹7,283 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In V.renaissance For Sale In V. Renaissance, 16th C Cross, 1st Main Rd, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India

16th Cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Teja Daffodils For Sale In Mahadevapura

16C Cross Rd, Pai Layout, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,963 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Spring For Sale In Chikka Banasawadi

silver spring  silver spring
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vars Renaissance Court For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Vars Renaissance Court  Bhuvaneswari Nagar, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Teja Sunshine Apartment For Sale In Dooravani Nagar

Teja sunshine apartment  udaynagar extension near S V Smart Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Jana Jeeva Nivas For Sale In C V Raman Nagar, Bangalore

Jana Jeeva Nivas  Jana Jeeva Nivas, 67, Bairasandra Main Rd, Byrasandra, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560093
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactorySamruddhi RegalManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Vasavi Garuda For Sale In Kottor Rd, Vijinapura

Near Manjunatha layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,952 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraKoshys HospitalHoodi

2 BHK Flat In Svs Coco Grooves For Sale In Rama Murthy Nagar Bridge

Svs Coco Grooves
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Nanda Residency 57-14 For Sale In Banaswadi

Nanda Residency 57-14   Dodda Banaswadi Main Rd Lakshmamma Layout, Banaswadi Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tamarind Enclave Apartment For Sale In Mahadevapura

Tamarind Enclave Apartment  1, Indira Gandhi Main Rd, near Shri Maitri English School, MEG Layout, B Narayanapura, Mahadevapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹6,635 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Kaveri Apartments For Sale In Kaveri Apartments, Gm Palya, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India

Kaveri Apartments  Kaveri Apartments Anjaneya temple, G M Palya new thipasandra post
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Vaibhav Residency For Sale In C V Raman Nagar

Vaibhav Residency  1st Main Rd, KG Colony, GM Palya, C V Raman Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560075, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Residency For Sale In Gm Palya

3rd Cross, GM Palya, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Raiyaan Mansion For Sale In Jaibharath Nagar

Raiyaan Mansion  2nd , cross Vivekananda Nagar jai Bharath Nagar Bangalore 33
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹69 Lacs
₹9,452 per sq.ft.
₹39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Flat In Atal Enclave, Munireddy Layout Mahadevapura For Sale In Atal Enclave

Pragathi Club near more
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Aashka Adith Enclave For Sale In Mahadevpura

Aashka Adith Enclave  Mahadevapura, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodi

4 BHK House For Sale In Mahadevapura

Independent House, Garudachar Palya, near Sri Krishna Temple Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹61 Lacs
₹4,357 per sq.ft.
₹34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Fair Heavens Apartment For Sale In Doddanekundi

Fair heavens apartment, Prakash Reddy Layout, near chef bakery factory, Doddanekundi, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,196 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,251 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Bennigana halli without brokerage?

Yes! In Bennigana halli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Bennigana halli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Bennigana halli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Bennigana halli?

Properties available in Bennigana halli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Bennigana halli?

To determine property prices in Bennigana halli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.