nbrank,desc
0 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Mehrauli , Delhi | Unfurnished Apartments in Mehrauli , Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kishangarh
ward -2 near Achar Factory
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5South
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Signature For Sale In Mehruli
signature ward no.2 near sheetla mata mandir
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Flat In Saraswati Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli
Ward no- 2, Garhwal Colony
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mehrauli
standalone building, ward no. 2, mehrauli Prince Public School
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mehrauli
Standalone Building, near Prince Public School
Not under loan₹
₹15.5 Lacs
₹3,444 per sq.ft.
₹8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mehrauli
Standalone building, Ward Number 2 near Prince Public School
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Banke Bihari Apartments For Sale In Mehrauli
Ward Number 2 Near Daya Homes apartment and Bhuiya Chowk
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,032 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Anugraha House For Sale In Mehrauli
Teacher Colony, near Mehlawat Apartment (2)
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,388 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Motia Apartment For Sale In Prince Public School
Garhwal Colony
Not under loan₹
₹14.5 Lacs
₹3,222 per sq.ft.
₹8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Ved Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli
Garhwal Colony, near Prince Public School
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ambki Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli
Ambki Apartment Garhwal Colony, Near Prince Public School
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Prajapati Apartments For Sale In Mehrauli
Garhwal Colony, Teacher Colony, Mehrauli New Delhi, Delhi 110030 India
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Durga Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli
durga apartment war no 2 Near Shiv hanuman mandir
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Durga Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli
durga apartment war no 2 Near Shiv hanuman mandir
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mehrauli
Teacher Colony near Lareesa Public School
Not under loan₹
₹8 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
₹4,585/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Jwala Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli
Jwala Apartment Ward No 2, Lakhi Nath Kuti, Mehrauli, New Delhi, Delhi 110030
Not under loan₹
₹23.5 Lacs
₹5,222 per sq.ft.
₹13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Jbl Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli
Teacher Colony near DTDC MEHRAULI
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,575 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Hardik Apartment For Sale In Mehrauli
Teacher Colony near Jal Board Office
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Mehrauli
G5FF+8QH, Rd Near Prince Public School, Ward Number 2, Garhwal Colony, Lakhi Nath Kuti, Mehrauli, New Delhi, Delhi 110016, India
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,061 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vasant Kunj
Kishangarh near Gaushala Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Mehrauli
Old Mehrauli Rd, near Valmiki Temple
Not under loan₹
₹45.5 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
₹26,078/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mehrauli
Standalone building, Valmiki Mandir, Ward 2 Road, Ward Number 3, Lakhi Nath Kuti, Mehrauli, New Delhi, Delhi, India
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹4,222 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mehrauli
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Jai Maa Durga Appartment For Sale In Mehrauli
Jai Maa Durga Appartment
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Bhavani Kunj Apartment For Sale In Vasant Kunj
bhavani kunj apartment Teacher Colony near Yashoda Hospital And Research Centre
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,274 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Brahman mohalla without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Brahman mohalla, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Brahman mohalla?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Brahman mohalla.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Brahman mohalla?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Brahman mohalla is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Brahman mohalla?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Brahman mohalla. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!