nbrank,desc
0 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Qutab Institutional Area , Delhi | Unfurnished Apartments in Qutab Institutional Area , Delhi
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Katwaria Sarai
Standalone Building, Block B, Near Guru Ravidas Mandir, Katwaria Sarai Village
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from R.K. Puram
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Katwaria Sarai
standalone building, Shaheed Jeet Singh Marg near Guru Ravidas Mandir, Katwaria Sarai Village
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,651 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from R.K. Puram
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Katwaria Sarai
Qutub Institutional Area, Near Jeet Ram House
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.9 km from R.K. Puram
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Vinayak Sadan For Sale In Katwaria Sarai
block d near Katwaria Sarai gumbad
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
1.9 km from R.K. Puram
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hauz Khas
Jia Sarai, near Shiv Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2.0 km from R.K. Puram
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hauz Khas
Jia Sarai near Swamiye Saranam South Indian Restaurant
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2.0 km from R.K. Puram
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Mehrauli
Seth Sarai near Lala Ram Saroop T.B Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Parking
1.8 km from Qutub Minar Metro Station
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mehrauli
standalone building, Seth Sarai, near Lala Ram Saroop T.B Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
1.8 km from Qutub Minar Metro Station
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Apartment In Rwa Dda Flats Ber Sarai For Sale In Mehrauli
Rwa Dda Flats Ber Sarai Sri Aurobindo Marg,Near Shubham binjola library
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from R.K. Puram
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Blue Hights Society For Sale In Lado Sarai
Lado Sarai Road near to Qutab Golf Course or MCD Delhi Office
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
South-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Blue Hights Society For Sale In Lado Sarai
Lado Sarai Road Near MCD Delhi Office
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Lado Sarai
Campa Cola Gali Near Kali Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
1.9 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Lado Sarai
Sri Aurobindo Marg, near Hanuman Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,982 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Lado Sarai
Bandalo Wala Mohalla near DDA Janta Flats Lado Sarai
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Lado Sarai
Standalone building, Block F near Government girls'school
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.4 km from Qutab Minar
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sultanpur
Standalone building, jnu ring rd Near jnu college
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Neb Sarai
standalone building, HDFC Bank LTD, PN 35, Main IGNOU Rd, Neb Sarai, Lado Sarai, New Delhi, Delhi 110068 near HDFC Bank
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.1 km from Saket
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Rwa Sarvodaya Enclave, Adchini, Delhi For Sale In Sarvodaya Enclave Temple
Rwa Sarvodaya Enclave, Adchini, Delhi Mother International School
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹25,919 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,122 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Lado Sarai
Standalone Building, Nai Basti, Near MCD Primary School
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
1.4 km from Saket
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Malviya Nagar
Standalone Building, Shivalik Colony, Near Aurobindoo College
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In 2 Nd Floor For Sale In Hauz Khas
near market
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
1.0 km from Hauz Khas
Explore More Properties
1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Malviya Nagar
Malviya Nagar metro station NEAR 110017, Block A, Shivalik Colony,
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹8,427 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
178 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Swaraj Rwa Khirki Extension Block R For Sale In Malviya Nagar
Swaraj Rwa Khirki Extension Block R
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,267 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
1.4 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Swaraj Rwa Khirki Extension Block R For Sale In Malviya Nagar
Swaraj Rwa Khirki Extension Block R Swaraj Rwa Khirki Extension Block R
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/56
Parking
1.4 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Shivalik Apartments For Sale In Shivalik A Block
Shivalik Apartments shivalik main road
Under Loan₹
₹4.75 Crores
₹22,619 per sq.ft.
₹2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Parking
1.2 km from Malviya Nagar
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Qutab institutional area without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Qutab institutional area, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Qutab institutional area?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Qutab institutional area.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Qutab institutional area?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Qutab institutional area is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Qutab institutional area?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Qutab institutional area. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!