nbrank,desc

4 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Chikkellur venkatapura , Bangalore | Unfurnished Apartments in Chikkellur venkatapura , Bangalore

4 BHK Apartment In Embassy Greenshore For Sale In Devanahalli

Embassy Greenshore  Near M. S. Engineering College, Navarathna Agrahara, Devanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Embassy Greenshore For Sale  In Devanahalli1/18
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Greenshore For Sale In Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Embassy Greenshore For Sale  In Devanahalli1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale In Sadahalli

Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate  Behind Prestige Cloud, Navarathna Agrahara Road, Sadahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹10,442 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken Biryani

3 BHK Apartment In Sbr Global Queens Ville For Sale In Whitefield

SBR Global Queens Ville  Near StoreKing- Localcube Commerce Pvt Ltd, Kumbalgodu, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹8,270 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
2,104 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: RamohalliKengeriRobin Theatre 4K 3DLinea SunflowerSrinidhi Sagar Deluxe

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Samyak For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,931 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ds Max Samyak For Sale  In Kengeri Hobli
Parking
Nearby: RamohalliKengeriLinea SunflowerSrinidhi Sagar DeluxeSrinidhi Green Woods - BDA Layout

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹8,270 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
2,104 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sbr Global Queens Ville For Sale  In Whitefield1/12
Exclusive Deal

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Bulding For Sale In Thagachaguppe

Chellaghata near Pintobar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,161 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,531 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon, Kambipura For Sale In Kambipura Rd

Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹9,576 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaSupreme SapphireBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

Brigade Horizon  Brigade Horizon Near Rajarajeswari College of Engineering, Anchepalya, Kambipura, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: RamohalliSupreme SapphireKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3DLinea Sunflower

1 BHK Flat In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

Brigade Horizon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,569 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

Brigade Horizon  Opp to Rajarajeshwari Dental College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,862 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,473 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,338 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,278 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: RamohalliSupreme SapphireKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3DDS-Max StarNest

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

Brigade Horizon  Near Rajarajeswari College of Engineering, Anchepalya, Kambipura, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,588 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaSupreme SapphireKengeriRobin Theatre 4K 3DLinea Sunflower

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.2 Lacs
₹12,514 per sq.ft.
39,661/Month
Estimated EMI
553 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

Brigade Horizon  Survey No. 43/5, 43/30 & 238, Mysuru main road, Anchepalya, Kambipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,202 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,473 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,569 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,808 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,345 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹11,066 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,473 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,202 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,473 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹11,184 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,846 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,881 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,473 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Flat In Brigade Horizon For Sale In Kambipura

Near Rajarajeswari College of Engineering, Anchepalya, Kambipura, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.56 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In The High Line Park For Sale In Kengeri

The High Line Park  beside Brigade Panorama
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,550 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,462 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chikkellur venkatapura without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chikkellur venkatapura, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chikkellur venkatapura?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chikkellur venkatapura.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chikkellur venkatapura?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chikkellur venkatapura is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chikkellur venkatapura?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chikkellur venkatapura. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!