nbrank,desc

7 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Dallupura , Delhi | Unfurnished Apartments in Dallupura , Delhi

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Vasundhara Enclave

Dharamshila marg, Near Dharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Vasundhara Enclave1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportMandawali Chander ViharLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dallupura

Block A near Durga Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Dallupura1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportState Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dallupura

Block A near Durga Park Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,750 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Vasundhara

standalone building, Dallupura near Shiv Durga Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,874 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaLaxmi Nagar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dallupura

standalone building, Block A near Durga Park Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Dallupura

standalone Building, Durga Park Colony near PRO WELD & SAFETY SUPPLY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,682 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Dallupura

Dharamshila marg, near Dharamshila Narayana Superspeciality Hospital, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,274 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase-i

Mayur Vihar Phase-I near Police Station Kalyan Puri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In Mayur Vihar Phase-i1/11
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Trilokpuri

standalone building, Block 6, near Mother Dairy Milk Shop 713
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,487 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.5 km from Mayur Vihar Pkt-1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Trilok Puri

Standalone building, vassundhara rd near Aggarwal Sweet Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Soochana Apartments For Sale In Vasundhara Enclave

Soochana Apartments  Vasundhara Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportMandawali Chander ViharPreet Vihar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase I

Chand Cinema Rd near Chand Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
0.8 km from East Vinod Nagar- Mayur Vihar-II
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Trilokpuri

Mayur Vihar Phase I near Chand cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹27,027 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from East Vinod Nagar- Mayur Vihar-II
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Capital Apartment 1 For Sale In Vasundhara Enclave

Capital Apartment 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹17,600 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportMandawali Chander ViharSector 15 Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Bundling For Sale In Kondli

shani market near MCD Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,429 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.2 km from Mayur Vihar Pkt-1
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalyan Puri

standalone building, Mayur Vihar near Rawal Plywood & Glass
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.8 km from East Vinod Nagar- Mayur Vihar-II
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kalyan Puri

standalone building, old Kondli ,East, Seelampur Rd, , near Gautam Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNirman ViharNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kalyan Puri

Block 18 near Urban Health Centre Khichripur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹3,444 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase Iii

Standalone building, Rajveer colony near sankavar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62New Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
2.0 km from Trilokpuri- Sanjay Lake
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Trilokpuri

20th Block Road, Block 20, near Main Sabzi Mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from Mayur Vihar Pkt-1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Anupam Apartments For Sale In Anupam Apartments

Anupam Apartments  near Noida authority office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹17,188 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/45
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCentral Bank Of IndiaSector 16 Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
2.0 km from Noida Sector- 15
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ashok Nagar

standalone building, Vasundhra Enclave Near Dashmesh Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In New Dda Janta Flats For Sale In Mayur Vihar

new dda janta flats   Trilok Puri Rd, Himmatpuri near Police Station Mayur Vihar Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.5 km from Mayur Vihar Pkt-1
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat For Sale In Trilokpuri

standalone building, Himmatpuri, near Madina Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from Mayur Vihar Pkt-1
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat In Jay Ambey Appartments For Sale In Jay Ambey Apartments

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹11,258 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
302 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchSector 15 Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.1 km from Mayur Vihar-I Ext
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Jay Ambay Apartments For Sale In New Kondli

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.1 km from Mayur Vihar-I Ext
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kondli

Standalone building, Block D, Mayur Vihar Phase III near Bharti Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In New Kondli

Mayur Vihar Phase - 3, New Kondli, Kondli, New Delhi, Delhi 110096
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹11,610 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
267 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Jay Ambey Apartment For Sale In New Kondli

Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank Of IndiaBotanical Garden Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliBotanical Garden

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Khichripur

Mayur Vihar Phase I, near Kendriya Vidyalaya Khichripur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Jay Ambey Apartments For Sale In New Kondli

Jay Ambey Apartments  Mayur Vihar Phase - 3, New Kondli, Kondli, New Delhi, 110096
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹12,400 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Dda Janta Flats For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase Iii

Rayan international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹19,298 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dallupura without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dallupura, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dallupura?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dallupura.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dallupura?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dallupura is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dallupura?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dallupura. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!