nbrank,desc

36 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Devanahalli , Bangalore | Unfurnished Apartments in Devanahalli , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One For Sale In Devanahalli

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,569 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mvn Aero One For Sale  In Devanahalli1/5
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

4 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale near Devanahalli

Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate  Behind Prestige Cloud, Navarathna Agrahara Road, Sadahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹10,863 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,504 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale near Devanahalli1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken Biryani

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale near Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹10,442 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Ivory At Brigade Orchards  signature resort Brigade orchard devenahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,692 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesDevanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix, Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Park Cubix, Devanahalli  sattva park Cubix Devanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,073 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Aeropolis  Devanahalli New, Devanahalli, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,928 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesSadahalli GateJade Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahally

Under Loan
89.5 Lacs
₹8,977 per sq.ft.
51,296/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Birla Trimaya For Sale In Devanahalli

Birla Trimaya  Near IIBS Bengaluru Airport Campus (AICTE Campus),Chikkanahalli,Devanahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹13,939 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 RK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahalli

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹13,363 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
449 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Trimaya For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Trimaya For Sale In Devanahalli

Birla Trimaya  Near by devenahalli before toll airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,955 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Brigade Orchards Apartment For Sale In Devanahalli

Brigade Orchards Aprtment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Verde For Sale In Devanahalli

Embassy Verde  Embassy Springs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Park Cubix  Near Opp KRN Complex/Near Signature Club Resort,Kasaba Hobli, Devanahalli,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹8,461 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,702 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Park Cubix  Near Opp KRN Complex/Near Signature Club Resort, Kasaba Hobli,Devanahalli,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.33 Lacs
₹8,626 per sq.ft.
53,491/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Brigade Orchards  NH 207, Boodigere Road, Brigade Orchards Spinal Road, Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,700 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Trimaya For Sale In Birla Trimaya Phase 2

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,419 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesSadahalli GateJade GardenFlamingo SereneItihaas Restaurant

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Verde For Sale In Devanahalli

Embassy Verde  Near to MS Engineering College, Chowdenahalli, Devanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹10,161 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Jade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken Biryani

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Orchards Aspen For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Trimaya For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,525 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Trimaya For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,071 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva For Sale In Sattva Aeropolis

sattva   6Pv9+89, Devanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹9,856 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Northern Lights For Sale near Devanahalli

Purva Northern Lights  Near Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Gummanahalli, KIADB, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹11,577 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Northern Lights For Sale near Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹10,742 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

4 BHK Apartment In Purva Northern Lights For Sale near Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.67 Crores
₹11,626 per sq.ft.
2.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,017 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Devanahalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devanahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Devanahalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devanahalli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Devanahalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devanahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Devanahalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devanahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!