nbrank,desc

36 - 3 BHK Flats For Sale in Devanahalli , Bangalore | 3 BHK Apartments in Devanahalli , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale near Devanahalli

Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate  Behind Prestige Cloud, Navarathna Agrahara Road, Sadahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹10,442 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale near Devanahalli1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken Biryani

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Ivory At Brigade Orchards  signature resort Brigade orchard devenahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,692 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ivory At Brigade Orchards For Sale  In Devanahalli1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesDevanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix, Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Park Cubix, Devanahalli  sattva park Cubix Devanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,073 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Aeropolis  Devanahalli New, Devanahalli, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,928 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesSadahalli GateJade Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Park Cubix  NH 207, Taluk, opp. KRN Complex, Kasaba Hobli, Devanahally, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,580 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix, Devanahalli For Sale In Nh 207, Taluk, Opp. Krn Complex, Kasaba Hobli, Devanahally, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110, India

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,783 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Trimaya For Sale In Devanahalli

Birla Trimaya  Near by devenahalli before toll airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,955 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,700 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Verde For Sale In Devanahalli

Embassy Verde  Embassy Springs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Sattva Park Cubix  Near Opp KRN Complex/Near Signature Club Resort,Kasaba Hobli, Devanahalli,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹8,461 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,702 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Verde For Sale In Devanahalli

Embassy Verde  Near to MS Engineering College, Chowdenahalli, Devanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹10,161 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Jade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken Biryani

Sattva Park Cubix  sattva park cubix gate 1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,015 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,498 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
South

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Trimaya For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,525 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Trimaya For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,071 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Indya Estates Skyview For Sale In Devanahalli

Prasannahalli Main Road, Devanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Brigade Orchards Villas For Sale In Devanahalli

Brigade orchards, Aspen Block
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards  Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,675 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,397 sqft
Apartment Type
0

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,728 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Purva Northern Lights For Sale near Devanahalli

Purva Northern Lights  Near Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Gummanahalli, KIADB, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹10,742 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Aerospace ParkChikpet Donne Biryani House

3 BHK Apartment In Ozone Urbana For Sale In Ozone Urbana Pavilion (official)

Ozone Urbana  Unnamed Road, Kannamangala, Karnataka 562157, India Lat, Lon: ********4, 77.656617
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹9,702 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Brigade Orchards  NH 207, Boodigere Road, Brigade Orchards Spinal Road, Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Flat In Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

NH 207, Boodigere Road, Brigade Orchards Spinal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cedar For Sale In Devanahalli

Brigade Cedar  Near Kempegowda International Airport, Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

NH 207, Boodigere Road, Brigade Orchards Spinal Road, Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/27

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 3bhk flats for sale in the Devanahalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devanahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 3bhk flats for sale in Devanahalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devanahalli.

How can I find a 3bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Devanahalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devanahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 3bhk flats in the Devanahalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devanahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!