nbrank,desc

4 - Flats for Sale in Southegowdanahalli Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Southegowdanahalli Bangalore

1 BHK Apartment In Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards  Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.89 Lacs
₹6,803 per sq.ft.
46,361/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards For Sale  In Devanahalli1/5
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesDevanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

3 BHK Apartment In Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,675 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,397 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards For Sale  In Devanahalli1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹6,691 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,898 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Parkside Retirement Homes For Sale In Devanahalli

Parkside Retirement Homes   Devanahalli, Bangalore Rural
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,856 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Goldspire At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Goldspire At Brigade Orchards  Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,929 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Goldspire At Brigade Orchards For Sale  In Devanahalli1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Goldspire At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹9,047 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,249 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Goldspire At Brigade Orchards For Sale  In Devanahalli1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Orchards Aspen For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Ivory At Brigade Orchards  signature resort Brigade orchard devenahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,692 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Goldspire, Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,588 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft

Parkside Retirement Homes   Devanahalli, Bangalore Rural
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,856 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹6,691 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,898 sqft
Apartment Type
0

Not under loan
80.89 Lacs
₹6,803 per sq.ft.
46,361/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Apartment Type
0

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,675 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,397 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Brigade Orchid For Sale In Devanahalli

NH 207, Boodigere Road, Brigade Orchards Spinal Road, Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,648 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Brigade Orchards Apartment For Sale In Devanahalli

Brigade Orchards Aprtment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

NH 207, Boodigere Road, Brigade Orchards Spinal Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In The Arcade At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
86.5 Lacs
₹8,650 per sq.ft.
49,577/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Brigade Orchards Kino For Sale In Kino At Brigade Orchards

NH 207, Boodigere Road, Brigade Orchards Spinal Road, Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,820 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Banyan Tower For Sale In Devanahalli

Boodigere Road near Brigade Orchards
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹7,417 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Bagalur

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,532 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Vidyanagara CrossAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva For Sale In Sattva Aeropolis

sattva   6Pv9+89, Devanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹9,856 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesSadahalli GateJade Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Verde For Sale In Devanahalli

Embassy Verde  Near to MS Engineering College, Chowdenahalli, Devanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹10,161 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Jade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken Biryani

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Verde For Sale In Devanahalli

Embassy Verde  Embassy Springs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Birla Trimaya, Devanahalli For Sale In Shettigere

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹11,664 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesSadahalli GateJade GardenFlamingo SereneItihaas Restaurant

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Orchards Pavillion Villa For Sale In Devanahalli

Brigade Orchards Pavillion Villa  Brigade Orchards Pavilion Villas, The Arcade, Brigade Orchards Spinal Road, Brigade Orchards, Devanahalli, Devanahalli Taluku, Bengaluru North, Karnataka, 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.05 Crores
₹16,263 per sq.ft.
4.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,950 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Brigade Orchards  NH 207, Boodigere Road, Brigade Orchards Spinal Road, Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Flat In Brigade Orchards, Boodihal For Sale In Boodihal

Brigade Orchards Spinal Rd, Bychapura, Boodihal, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,711 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cedar For Sale In Devanahalli

Brigade Cedar  Near Kempegowda International Airport, Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Brigade Orchards
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Southegowdanahalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Southegowdanahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Southegowdanahalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Southegowdanahalli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Southegowdanahalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Southegowdanahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Southegowdanahalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Southegowdanahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!