nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Srothreyathellohalli Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Srothreyathellohalli Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cedar For Sale In Devanahalli
Brigade Cedar Near Kempegowda International Airport, Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/7North-West
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli
Brigade Orchards
Not under loan₹
₹1.08 Crores
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
₹61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/19East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Brigade Orchards, Boodihal For Sale In Boodihal
Brigade Orchards Spinal Rd, Bychapura, Boodihal, Karnataka 562110
Under Loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,711 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli
Brigade Orchards NH 207, Boodigere Road, Brigade Orchards Spinal Road, Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 562110, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Cedar For Sale In Devanahalli
Brigade Cedar Devanahalli, Boodihal, Bangalore, Karnataka 562110
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kino At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Brigade Orchards
Kino At Brigade Orchards brigade orchards spinal road
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,268 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli
Not under loan₹
₹87 Lacs
₹8,700 per sq.ft.
₹49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli
NH 207, Boodigere Road, Brigade Orchards Spinal Road, Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 562110, India
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Orchards Pavillion Villa For Sale In Devanahalli
Brigade Orchards Pavillion Villa Brigade Orchards Pavilion Villas, The Arcade, Brigade Orchards Spinal Road, Brigade Orchards, Devanahalli, Devanahalli Taluku, Bengaluru North, Karnataka, 562110, India
Not under loan₹
₹8.05 Crores
₹16,263 per sq.ft.
₹4.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,950 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In The Arcade At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli
The Arcade at Brigade Orchards Devanahalli
Not under loan₹
₹86.5 Lacs
₹8,650 per sq.ft.
₹49,577/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Brigade Orchards Kino For Sale In Kino At Brigade Orchards
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,820 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Banyan Tower For Sale In Devanahalli
Boodigere Road near Brigade Orchards
Not under loan₹
₹89 Lacs
₹7,417 per sq.ft.
₹51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli
NH 207, Boodigere Road, Brigade Orchards Spinal Road
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Brigade Orchards Apartment For Sale In Devanahalli
Brigade Orchards Aprtment
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Brigade Orchid For Sale In Devanahalli
NH 207, Boodigere Road, Brigade Orchards Spinal Road, Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 562110
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,648 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli
Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 562110
Not under loan₹
₹1.27 Crores
₹6,691 per sq.ft.
₹72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,898 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli
Not under loan₹
₹80.89 Lacs
₹6,803 per sq.ft.
₹46,361/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹6,675 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,397 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Goldspire At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli
Goldspire At Brigade Orchards Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,929 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Goldspire At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli
Not under loan₹
₹1.13 Crores
₹9,047 per sq.ft.
₹64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,249 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Orchards Aspen For Sale In Devanahalli
Brigade Orchards aspen Brigade Orchards
Not under loan₹
₹86 Lacs
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
₹49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ivory At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli
Ivory At Brigade Orchards signature resort Brigade orchard devenahalli
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹9,692 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Goldspire, Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli
Goldspire, Brigade Orchards Brigade Orchards
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,588 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Parkside Retirement Homes For Sale In Devanahalli
Parkside Retirement Homes Devanahalli, Bangalore Rural
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,856 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Srothreyathellohalli without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Srothreyathellohalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Srothreyathellohalli?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Srothreyathellohalli.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Srothreyathellohalli?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Srothreyathellohalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Srothreyathellohalli?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Srothreyathellohalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!