nbrank,desc

89 - Flats for Sale in Devanahalli Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Devanahalli Bangalore

1 BHK Apartment In Birla Trimaya, Devanahalli For Sale In Shettigere

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹11,664 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Birla Trimaya, Devanahalli For Sale  In Shettigere1/2
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesSadahalli GateJade GardenFlamingo SereneItihaas Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One For Sale In Devanahalli

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,569 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mvn Aero One For Sale  In Devanahalli1/5
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix, Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Park Cubix, Devanahalli  Situated on Highway 104, near to Brigade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹9,271 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesDevanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

2 BHK Apartment In Ozone Urbana Township For Sale In Devanahalli

Ozone Urbana Township  Devanahalli, Kannamangala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,169 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/20

4 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale near Devanahalli

Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate  Behind Prestige Cloud, Navarathna Agrahara Road, Sadahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹10,863 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,504 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken Biryani

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale near Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹10,442 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Ivory At Brigade Orchards  signature resort Brigade orchard devenahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,692 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Orchards Pavillion Villa For Sale In Devanahalli

Brigade Orchards Pavillion Villa  Brigade Orchards Pavilion Villas, The Arcade, Brigade Orchards Spinal Road, Brigade Orchards, Devanahalli, Devanahalli Taluku, Bengaluru North, Karnataka, 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.05 Crores
₹16,263 per sq.ft.
4.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,950 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix, Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Park Cubix, Devanahalli  sattva park Cubix Devanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,073 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,488 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aeropolis For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Aeropolis  Devanahalli New, Devanahalli, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,928 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesSadahalli GateJade Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Bagalur

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,532 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Vidyanagara CrossAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Park Cubix  NH 207, Taluk, opp. KRN Complex, Kasaba Hobli, Devanahally, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,580 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahalli

Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹9,118 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahally

Under Loan
89.5 Lacs
₹8,977 per sq.ft.
51,296/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Sattva Park Cubix  NH 207 Devanahalli Village, Kasaba Hobli, Devanahalli Taluk Opp KRN Complex, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562132
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,380 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix, Devanahalli For Sale In Nh 207, Taluk, Opp. Krn Complex, Kasaba Hobli, Devanahally, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110, India

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,783 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahalli

Park Cubix  NH-207, Near Bangalore International Airport, Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,911 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
North-East

Sattva Park Cubix  NH 207, Taluk, opp. KRN Complex, Kasaba Hobli, Devanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Trimaya For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Birla Trimaya For Sale In Devanahalli

Birla Trimaya  Near IIBS Bengaluru Airport Campus (AICTE Campus),Chikkanahalli,Devanahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹13,939 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Sky Gold Properties For Sale In Devanahalli, Southegowdanahalli, Karnataka, India

Near hiranandini ,nitesh estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahalli

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹13,363 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
449 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Trimaya For Sale In Devanahalli

Birla Trimaya  Near by devenahalli before toll airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,955 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Goldspire, Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,588 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Devanahalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Devanahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Devanahalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Devanahalli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Devanahalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Devanahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Devanahalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Devanahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!