nbrank,desc

50 - Flats for Sale in Hosathota Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Hosathota Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Royale Woods, Boovanahalli For Sale In Boovanahalli

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,567 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Godrej Royale Woods, Boovanahalli For Sale  In Boovanahalli1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesDevanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Royale Woods For Sale In Godrej Royale Woods

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,557 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Royale Woods For Sale  In Godrej Royale Woods1/18
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Royale Woods For Sale In Boovanahalli

Godrej Royale Woods  NH Service Road, Boovanahalli, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹9,789 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Royale Woods For Sale In Boovanahalli

Godrej Royale Woods  service road,Near Dhaba Gate Bus stop Bellary Rd, Nh7, Chikkasanne
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,107 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,025 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
798 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹10,842 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

Godrej Royale Woods  Dhaba Gate, Boovanahalli, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,482 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Godrej Royale Woods  Godrej Royale Woods, Devanahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,146 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Godrej Royale Woods  Boovanahalli, Bengaluru, Boovanahalli, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
83 Lacs
₹8,737 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesSadahalli GateJade GardenOzone Urbana Alcove

2 BHK Flat In Godrej Royale Woods For Sale In Boovanahalli

Godrej Royale Woods, Devanahalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Godrej Royale Woods  Tower 5, Godrej Royale Woods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,507 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

Godrej Royale Woods, Boovanahalli  Boovanahalli , next toKempegowda Airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Skygold Jeevan Keerthi Commanders Aeroview For Sale In Hosathota

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

1 RK Apartment In Godrej Royale Woods For Sale In Devanahalli

Godrej Royale Woods  Boovanahalli, Bangalore Rural
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sky Gold Jeevan Kreethi For Sale In Sky Gold Commander's Aero View Apartment

Sky Gold Jeevan Kreethi   Sky gold Commander's Aero View Apartment, bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹5,154 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Godrej Royale Woods  Godrej Royale Woods Devanahally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,304 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Royale Woods For Sale In Bellary Road

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,542 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Royale Woods For Sale In Devanahalli

Godrej Royale Woods  Boovanahalli, Bangalore Rural
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gmc Aero Square For Sale In Chikkasanne Village

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hosathota without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hosathota, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hosathota?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hosathota.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hosathota?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hosathota is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hosathota?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hosathota. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!