nbrank,desc

145 - Flats for Sale in Valmark Orchards, Devanahalli Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Brigade Orchards  Brigade Orchards Aspen, Block, Devanahalli, Bengaluru, Boodihal, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Brigade Orchards For Sale  In Devanahalli1/18
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesDevanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One For Sale In Devanahalli

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,838 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mvn Aero One For Sale  In Devanahalli1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One, Devanahalli For Sale In Mvn Aero One Sample Flat

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,968 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One, Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,567 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Ivory At Brigade Orchards  signature resort Brigade orchard devenahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,692 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One For Sale In Devanahalli

MVN Aero One  Brigade Orchards Spinal Rd Bychapura, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,252 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,073 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One For Sale In Bychapura

MVN Aero One  brigade orchard
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,663 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One For Sale In Devanahalli

MVN Aero One  Brigade Orchards Spinal Rd Bychapura, Karnataka 562110 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,349 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,551 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,212 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One For Sale In Mvn Aero One

MVN Aero One  Near Jnana Jyothi Public School,Bychapura,Devanahalli,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards  Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹6,691 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,898 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Abhi Homes For Sale In Bychapura

Abhi Homes  Sy no 9 , Bychapura village,Devanahalli taluk, Bangalore 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,614 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy Springs

1 BHK Apartment In Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.89 Lacs
₹6,803 per sq.ft.
46,361/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One, Devanahalli For Sale In Bychapura Devanahalli

MVN Aero One, Devanahalli  Behind Brigade Orchards apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹8,415 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,852 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One For Sale In Devanahalli

MVN Aero One   Brigade Orchards Spinal Rd Bychapura, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,311 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In K R Infinity For Sale In Devanahalli Town

K R Infinity  Near Shell petrol pump Devanahlli Budihal road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One For Sale In Devanahalli

Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹9,125 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Orchards Aspen For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,223 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Orchards Apartments, Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Brigade Orchards Apartments, Devanahalli  Near devanahalli circle Brigade Orchards Cedar Brigade Orchards Deodar Block
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹9,306 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Goldspire, Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,588 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft

K R Infinity  KR INFINITY 6PQF+MJF Devanahalli Boodihal, Karnataka 562110 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,336 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Mvn Aero One For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kr Infinity For Sale In Devanahalli

KR INFINITY  KR INFINITY 6PQF+MJF Devanahalli Boodihal, Karnataka 562110 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77.65 Lacs
₹7,098 per sq.ft.
44,504/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Valmark orchards without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Valmark orchards, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Valmark orchards?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Valmark orchards.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Valmark orchards?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Valmark orchards is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Valmark orchards?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Valmark orchards. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!