nbrank,desc

60 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Gaur City 2 , Ghaziabad | Unfurnished Apartments in Gaur City 2 , Ghaziabad

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mywoods For Sale In Sector 16c

Mahagun Mywoods   Mahagun Mywoods Noida Extension, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mahagun Mywoods  For Sale  In Sector 16c1/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Raksha Adella, Gaur City 2 For Sale In Gaur City 2

raksha adella, gaur city 2  EXOTICA DREAMVILLE, Greater Noida W Rd, plaza, Gaur City 1, Gaur City 2, Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raksha Adella, Gaur City 2 For Sale  In Gaur City 2
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62Fittcube GymFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Flat In Exotica Dreamville For Sale In Sector 16c

Sector 16C, Nodia, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Noida Sector 62Fittcube GymFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Flat In Gaur City 2 16th Avenue For Sale In Gaur City 2

16th avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mywoods Phase Ii For Sale In Sector-16c

Mahagun Mywoods Phase Ii  Mahagun Mywoods Phase Ii
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,891 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymKashvi Multispeciality Hospital - Greater Noida

4 BHK Apartment In Sam Palm Olympia For Sale In Sector 16c

Sam Palm Olympia  Near Amaatra Banquet, Gaur City, Sector 16C, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹12,017 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,405 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Sam Palm Olympia For Sale In Sector 16c

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹11,496 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sam Palm Olympia For Sale In Sector 16c

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹11,506 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mywoods For Sale In Sector 16c

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mywoods For Sale In Sector 16c

Mahagun Mywoods   GH 04, Sector 16C, Gaur City 2, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,084 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mywoods For Sale In Sector 16c

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,084 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mywoods For Sale In Sec 16c

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,717 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Geotech Pristine Avenue For Sale In Sector-16c

Geotech Pristine Avenue  , Sector-16C, Gaur City II, Noida Extension, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Raksha Addela For Sale In Gaur City 2

Raksha Addela  109A, Gaur City 2, Greater Noida, Chipyana Khurd Urf Tigri, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)EK MurtiFittcube GymFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Palm Olympia For Sale In Sector 16c

Palm Olympia   Plot No, GH-02, near Kisan Chowk, Sector 16C, Gaur City 2, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201308
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,363 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Sam Palm Olympia For Sale In Sector 63 A

Sam Palm Olympia  Noida Extension, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹12,935 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,608 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mywoods For Sale In Gauransh Plaza, Panchsheel Greens 2, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India

mahagun mywoods  noida extension near Manthan school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹8,356 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Uppal Casa Woodstock For Sale In 12th Avenue

Uppal Casa Woodstock  near 12th Avenue, Gaur City 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,627 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft

Mahagun Mywoods Phase Ii  GH 04, Sector 16C, Gaur City 2,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.3 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
47,742/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Jkg Palm Court For Sale In Dundahera Main Road

JKG Palm Court  JKG Palm Court, Sector-16/C, Nai Basti Dundahera, Greater Noida, Chipyana Khurd Urf Tigri, Uttar Pradesh 201009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,740 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,187 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymSarvodaya Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Flat In Radicon Vedantam For Sale In Sector 16c,

Gaur City 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mywoods For Sale In Gaur City 2

Mahagun Mywoods  GH 04, Sector 16C, Gaur City 2, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,695 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vvip Homes For Sale In Sector-16c

Vvip Homes  Sector-16C, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.1 Lacs
₹4,294 per sq.ft.
29,287/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Jkg Palm Court For Sale In Sector 16

JKG Palm Court  Sector 16, Noida Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹3,940 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
2,005 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Mywoods , Noida Extension For Sale In Noida Extension

Mahagun Mywoods , Noida Extension  GH-04, Sector 16 C, opposite Gaur City 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadNoida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Gaur city 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Gaur city 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Gaur city 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Gaur city 2.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Gaur city 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Gaur city 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Gaur city 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Gaur city 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!