nbrank,desc

6 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Ghatkesar , Hyderabad | Unfurnished Apartments in Ghatkesar , Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Sadbhavana Pocharam For Sale In Amberpet

Sadbhavana Pocharam  Ghatkesar near meda sarvo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,828 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sadbhavana Pocharam For Sale  In Amberpet1/13
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYSign HospitalsSADBHAVANA TOWNSHIPRampally High School

3 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Township For Sale In Pocharam Hyderabad

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,505 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,443 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sanskruti Township For Sale  In Pocharam Hyderabad
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYSADBHAVANA TOWNSHIPAnnojiguda Bus StopD Mart - Annojiguda

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Bandari Blossoms For Sale In Ghatkesar

Laxmi Bandari Blossoms  Bandari Blossoms (Laxmi infratech),Ghatkesar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYSanskruthi TownshipAnnojiguda Bus StopD Mart - Annojiguda

2 BHK Flat In Sadbhavana Pocharam For Sale In Pocharam

sadbhavana Township
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25.5 Lacs
₹3,409 per sq.ft.
14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit GateSADBHAVANA TOWNSHIP

2 BHK Apartment In Bandari Blossoms For Sale In Ghatkesar

Bandari Blossoms  CMVV+FJH Edulabad Main Rd Ghatkesar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,700 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Yadadri Residency For Sale In Ghatkesar

near ghatkesar police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,859 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Serena Park Ghatkesher For Sale In Serene Park - Modi Builders

ghatkeshr
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,972 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Serena Park Ghatkesher For Sale  In Serene Park - Modi Builders
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYSign HospitalsRose GardenINFOSYS SEZ CAMPUS

2 BHK Flat In Sree Vigna Varalakshmi Narashima Enclave For Sale In Ghatkesar,

NFC Nagar near KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NFC NAGAR, GHATKESAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹2,960 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sree  Vigna Varalakshmi Narashima Enclave For Sale  In Ghatkesar,
Parking
Nearby: AnnojigudaAnnojiguda Bus StopD Mart - Annojiguda

2 BHK Apartment In Infocity Vijayalakshmi Enduri For Sale In Badesahebguda,

INFOCITY VIJAYALAKSHMI ENDURI  INFOCITY VIJAYALAKSHMI ENDURI Annojiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,043 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYNarapally Bus StandSADBHAVANA TOWNSHIPTHE NIGHTCAP

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Annojiguda

standalone building, badeshabguda near INFOCITY VIJAYALAKSHMI ENDURI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukhesh For Sale In Annojiguda

sumukhesh   Sumukhesh Heights CMM7+XX6 Annojiguda Hyderabad, Telangana 501301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,955 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sumukhesh Heights For Sale In Cmp7+3f5 Cluster_ghatkesar 3, Jodimetla X Road, Ghatksar, Annojiguda, Hyderabad, Badesahebguda, Telangana 500088, India

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹4,590 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Radha Krishna Residency For Sale In Pocharam

near muncipal council office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹5,083 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Radha Krishna Residency For Sale In Pocharam

near muncipal council office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹4,187 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,457 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Emerald Heights For Sale In Ghatkesar Mandal

Emerald Heights  Ghanpur Village, near Emerald Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹3,615 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Emerald Heights - Modi Builders For Sale In Ghatkesar Mandal

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

Emerald Heights  S. No. 1106, Ghanpur Village, Ghatkesar Mandal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500088
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹3,824 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Emerald Heights For Sale In Pocharam

Emerald Heights  Emerald Heights, Ghanpur Village, Ghatkesar Mandal, Hyderabad500034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹3,443 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Flat In Modi Builders For Sale In Badesahebguda

annojiguda near Emerald Park, Villa No. 11
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ghatkesar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ghatkesar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ghatkesar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ghatkesar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ghatkesar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ghatkesar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ghatkesar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ghatkesar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!