nbrank,desc

1 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Wadgaon Sheri , Pune | Unfurnished Apartments in Wadgaon Sheri , Pune

1 BHK Flat In Savitri Villa For Sale In Narhe

Lane Number 10,, Raj Paradise, near Bank of Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,098 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Savitri Villa For Sale  In Narhe
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sai Villa For Sale In 5, Old Mundhwa Rd, Opposite Lotus Court Society, Tukaram Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India

lotus court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Villa For Sale  In 5, Old Mundhwa Rd, Opposite Lotus Court Society, Tukaram Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India1/7
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness MantrasManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Aishwarya Residency  Aishwarya Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Residency For Sale  In Wadgaon Sheri1/9
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Hou.soc, B5 Datta Mandir Zed Corner Manjri Budruk Pune For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri, Pune

Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness MantrasNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Saideep Apartment For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Saideep Apartment, Dhanlaxmi society lane no 1 Sunita Nagar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,216 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Selinal Recidency For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

near ORCHIDS The International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaktamar Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Bhaktamar Residency  Behind Belmac Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,397 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Jupiter Complex For Sale In ******* Complex, Balajinagar, Prem Nagar, Mahadev Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, ***** Maharashtra ******* India

Jupiter Complex  ******* Complex, Balajinagar, Prem Nagar, Mahadev Nagar, Vadgaon Sheri, ***** Maharashtra ******* India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartment For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Galaxy Apartment  Wadeshwar Nagar, Mahadev Nagar, Near Lotus arena
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Smita Apartment For Sale In 45a8, Bombay Sappers Colony, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India

Somnath nagar behind Inorbit mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Prerana Building For Sale In Eksun3d

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Standalone Building, shree Gajanan krupa sagar parknear Pavitra Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹22,472 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,225 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Flat In Vishwaroop Coperative Housing Society For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Vishwaroop coperative housing society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

standalone building, Old Mundhwa Rd, Sainath Nagar near Bollywood Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hanuman nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hanuman nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hanuman nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hanuman nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hanuman nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hanuman nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hanuman nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hanuman nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!