nbrank,desc

5 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Rambagh Colony , Hyderabad | Unfurnished Apartments in Rambagh Colony , Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Happy Home Fortuna For Sale In Attapur

rambagh colony near HAPPY HOME FORTUNA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹5,234 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Happy Home Fortuna For Sale  In Attapur
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAmba Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Millenium Plaza Apartment For Sale In Upparpally

Millenium plaza apartment  4-11-89/1, Shital Mada Rd,, Shital Mada Rd, Khayyam Nagar, Upperpally, Telangana 500030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,331 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Millenium Plaza Apartment For Sale  In Upparpally1/18
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAmba Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Anas Residency For Sale In Upperpally

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,004 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Saara Homes For Sale In Rambagh Colony

SAARA HOMES  Opposite pillar no 175, Beside Pista house
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹4,560 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In , Rambagh Colony

Khayyam Nagar near Pista House Arabian Mandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹4,875 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsAmba Theater

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Attapur

Attapur,Maliks Foob Hub
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Bafalo Apartment For Sale In Upperpally

Attapur near RTO Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bafalo  Apartment For Sale  In Upperpally1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sbr Builder And Developers For Sale In Upperpally

SBR Builder and Developers   Yadavareddy Nagar, Near Attapur RTO Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Buidling For Sale In Upperpally,

SPR GARDEN piller no **********, Yadavareddy Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹31,667 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Elite Residency For Sale In Upperpally

Elite Residency  Pillar no 182 Near Mantra Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes Signature Towers For Sale In Upperpally,

Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,281 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
701 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Silver Shades For Sale In Upparpally

Near Hebron House of Worship, Yadavareddy Nagar, Upparpally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,703 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Masn Residency For Sale In Attapur

MASN Residency  Paanduranga Nagar Colony near MASN RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹5,300 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes For Sale In Upparpally

Happy Homes  Happy Homes Avenue and Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes Palace B For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Happy Homes Palace B  Upparpally opp pvnr flyover pillar no 190, Airport Road, Rajendranagar mandal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,065 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes Avenue For Sale In Upperpally

Happy Homes Avenue   Kingston Avenue - Happy Homes Colony, Al
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes For Sale In Upperpally

Happy homes  ragendra nagar happy homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes Plaza For Sale In Attapur

Happy Homes Plaza  Attapur, Rajendranagar Mandal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,457 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes Avenue For Sale In Upperpally

Happy Homes Avenue   Upparpally opp pvnr flyover pillar no 190, Airport Road, Rajendranagar mandal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,632 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sajid Plaza For Sale In Upperpally

Sajid Plaza  Rambagh Colony Hyderabad, Telangana 500048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Jolly Friends For Sale In Jolly Friends

Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Kalalser Residency For Sale In Pillar Number 190, Royal Colony, Attapur

Mody ?koda Showroom and Service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mustafa Residency For Sale In Upperpally

mustafa residency  New Friends Colony ICBM School Of Business Excellence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Majestic Residency For Sale In Upperpally

Majestic Residency  Near ICBM college, Upperpally, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Majestic Residency For Sale In Upparpalli

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Majestic Residency, Upperpally For Sale In Upparpalli,

Majestic Residency, Upperpally  New Friends Colony, Upperpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,222 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Boulder Hills For Sale In Attapur

boulder hills  Rajendra nagar near D mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,122 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Attapur

standalone building, mogdumpur rd near d mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Rock Heaven For Sale In Attapur

Royal Colony, near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,102 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Standalone Building, AKBAR HILLS, near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Khayyam nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Khayyam nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Khayyam nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Khayyam nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Khayyam nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Khayyam nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Khayyam nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Khayyam nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!