nbrank,desc

4 - Flats & Houses for sale in Rambagh Colony , Hyderabad below 60 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Rambagh Colony below 60 lakhs

2 BHK Apartment In Millenium Plaza Apartment For Sale In Upparpally

Millenium plaza apartment  4-11-89/1, Shital Mada Rd,, Shital Mada Rd, Khayyam Nagar, Upperpally, Telangana 500030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹5,331 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Millenium Plaza Apartment For Sale  In Upparpally1/18
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAmba Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Anas Residency For Sale In Upperpally

Anas Residency  Anas Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹6,004 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anas Residency For Sale  In Upperpally1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Saara Homes For Sale In Rambagh Colony

SAARA HOMES  Opposite pillar no 175, Beside Pista house
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹4,560 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymKalimandirAmba Theater

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Attapur

upparpally rd near Lakshmi Hyundai Showroom Attapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsAmba Theater

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Silver Shades For Sale In Upparpally

Near Hebron House of Worship, Yadavareddy Nagar, Upparpally, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,703 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Silver Shades For Sale  In Upparpally1/5
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Saara Classical Homes For Sale In Chintalmet

Saara Classical Homes, Mir Mehamood Pahadi Rd, Royal Colony, Chintalmet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹4,750 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Saara Classical Homes For Sale  In Chintalmet1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes For Sale In Upperpally

Happy homes  ragendra nagar happy homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Flat In Sajid Plaza For Sale In Rambagh Colony

Street Number 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,276 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Avenue For Sale In Upperpally

Avenue   Jadoun Residency, Plot no:40 and 41, Inner Ring Rd, Royal Colony, Rambagh Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana 500048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,074 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Majestic Residency For Sale In Upparpalli, Hyderabad

Majestic Residency  New Friends Colony Upperpally, Telangana 500030 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Majestic Residency For Sale In Upparpalli

Majestic Residency  mejastic residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Majestic Residency, Upparpalli, Hyderabad For Sale In Upparpalli, Hyderabad

Majestic Residency, Upparpalli, Hyderabad  New Friends Colony, Upperpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,474 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

3 BHK Flat In Mejistic For Sale In Upperpalli

New Friends Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Khayyam nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Khayyam nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Khayyam nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Khayyam nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Khayyam nagar?

Properties available in Khayyam nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Khayyam nagar?