nbrank,desc

10 - Flats for Sale in Kishan Bagh Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Kishan Bagh Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In R K For Sale In Bahadurpura

R K   19-4-240/B/115, NH 44, Memon Colony near nehru zoological park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In R K  For Sale  In  Bahadurpura1/7
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Vijaya Nagar Colony BranchNalanda NagarFamous Fitness GymMuslim Maternity and Children's HospitalMG Bus Station

3 BHK Flat In Dev Signature One For Sale near Kishan Bagh

Near Bharat Petroleum Petrol Pump, Gaganpahad, Rajendranagar mandal, Hyderabad, Telangana 501323
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹8,200 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,167 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dev Signature One For Sale near Kishan Bagh1/14
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In Divya Ratna Resisdency For Sale In Kishan Bagh

kamala nagar near Battery Operated Vehicle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiGandhi Bhavan

1 BHK Apartment In Sara Apartments For Sale In N.m Gudda,

Sara apartments  , Asad Baba Nagar, N.M Gudda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500264
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsNampally

4+ BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Kishan Bagh

stand alone building   Bahadurpura Rd near Gowtham Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹3,030 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,960 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India - SBI LHO HyderabadMehdipatnamFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsNampally

2 BHK Flat In Sara Residency For Sale In N.m Gudda

Asad Baba Nagar near Hyderabad function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rock Castle For Sale In Kishan Bagh

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOMehdipatnamFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsNampally

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bahadurpura

Mir Alam Tank NEAR Nehru Zoological Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kishan Bagh

standalone building, Asad Baba Nagar, near Green Meadows Park School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Vijaya Nagar Colony BranchMehdipatnamFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsNampally

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kishan Bagh

standalone building, Asha Singh Bagh near Shree sachiyay Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,679 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Vijaya Nagar Colony BranchSun CityFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsGandhi Bhavan

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Bahadurpura

stand alone building  Bahadurpura X Rd Near Safa Opticals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale  In Bahadurpura1/6

2 BHK Flat In Perfect Avenue For Sale In Bahadurpura West

vintage county
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Perfect Avenue For Sale  In Bahadurpura West

3 BHK Flat In New Jasper Homes For Sale In Huda Colony

near Mushk mahal complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsAmba Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Towers Bahadurpura For Sale In Bahadurpura

RK Towers Bahadurpura  RK Towers Bahadurpura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Mumtaz Zaheer Residency For Sale In 9f23+9h7, Salar Nagar, Ramnas Pura, Hyderabad, Telangana 500064, India

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,223 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,776 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Vijaya Nagar Colony BranchUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymMuslim Maternity and Children's HospitalNampally

4 BHK Flat In Saad Ahmed Residency For Sale In Tad Bun

Basti Nabi Kareem, near Mir Alam Eidgah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AtthapurUpperpally X RoadFamous Fitness GymMm pahadiAsian Cinemas Mcube Mall

3 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Bahadurpura

Sri Rameshwar Bhavan Bahadurpura Main Road Opp: Meeseva, Bahadurpura, near Maximus Honda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Tad Bun

standalone building, Basti Nabi Kareem near Mir Alam Eidgah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In East Woods For Sale In Tejaswi Nagar

EAST WOODS  Tejaswi Nagar NEAR Trinity Cathedral Church Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,438 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Builidng For Sale In Bhadurpura Home

Chandulal Baradari Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,772 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Rk Towers Bahadurpura For Sale In Bahadurpura

Ramnas Pura, South Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹5,375 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOMehdipatnamFamous Fitness GymMuslim Maternity and Children's HospitalNampally

2 BHK Apartment In R.k. Towers For Sale In Bahadurpura

R.K. Towers  19-2, 19-2-226, 226, Bahadurpura X Rd, Kamatipura, Bahadurpura, Hyderabad, Telangana 500264
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹4,523 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Near Mir Alam Eidgah
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,390 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aman Towers For Sale In Upperpally,

aman towers  MS Creative SchoolAirport Road, Happy Homes Colony, Parama Reddy Hills, Janachaitanya colony, Upperpally, Telangana 500048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091TolichowkiFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsGandhi Bhavan

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmivani Residency, For Sale In Rs Brothers Attapur

Laxmivani residency,  RS Brothers Attapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,636 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Vani Towers For Sale In Attapur

Lakshmi Vani Towers  4-5-106, Rambagh Rd, Attapur, Maruthi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Pns Residency Apartment For Sale In Upperpally

Rajender Nagar near Metropolitan Magistrate Court - Rajender Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anitha Towers For Sale In Bahadurpura West

anitha towers   Bahadurpura Rd, Housing Board Colony, APHB Conlony, Bahadurpura West, Hyderabad, Telangana 500064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,476 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Rishi Residency For Sale In Attapur

Rishi Residency   Rishi Appartments Attapur, Tejaswi Nagar Hyderabad, Telangana 500064 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,848 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/44

3 BHK Apartment In Al Noor Apartment For Sale In Bahadurpura

AL NOOR APARTMENT  Prince Colony AL NOOR APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,095 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rishi Residency For Sale In Tejaswi Nagar,

Rishi Residency  Tejaswi Nagar, Attapur, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,748 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Harsha Mansion, Near Pilletno:179 For Sale In Upperpally

Sai Harsha Mansion, Near pilletno:179  preeyatham ENCLAVE , Hanumantemple back side
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Rishi Residency For Sale In Attapur

Rishi Residency   Ravi Colony, Serilingampally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹4,748 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Eternal Chandra For Sale In Saidabad

Eternal chandra  Laxminagar Colony near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹12,446 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,330 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Sun CityFamous Fitness GymOlive HospitalsAmba Theater

3 BHK Apartment In Cmg East Woods For Sale In Attapur

CMG East Woods  Attapur , Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹4,831 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,511 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kishan bagh without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kishan bagh, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kishan bagh?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kishan bagh.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kishan bagh?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kishan bagh is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kishan bagh?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kishan bagh. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!