3 BHK Flat For Sale In Puranapool
Standalone Building, Madina Apartment, Hussaini alam, Kabutar Khana near Sri Maheshwari Vidyalay
Not under loan₹
₹59.8 Lacs
₹5,501 per sq.ft.
₹34,274/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/5East