nbrank,desc

45 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in LBS Marg-Mulund West , Mumbai | Unfurnished Apartments in LBS Marg-Mulund West , Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Elitus, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Kalpataru Elitus, Mulund West  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg opp. Friend's Academy, Vasant Oscar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,256 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Elitus, Mulund West For Sale  In Mulund West
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In City Of Joy, Thrill For Sale In Mulund West

City of Joy, Thrill  JSD Road, Mulund West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹23,750 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In City Of Joy, Thrill For Sale  In Mulund West1/8

1 BHK Flat In The Nest .chsl For Sale In Mulund West

The Nest CHSL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹20,548 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
292 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In L&t Rejuve 360 For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹35,398 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Piramal Vana For Sale In Mulund West

Piramal Vana  Near Dmart, LBS Road Mulund, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹15,181 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: O2 Business Commercial ParkDer Deutsche ParkzD MartMaaz Family RestaurantBhandup

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Heights For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Heights  L.B.S. Marg, opposite nirma llife style
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹18,824 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Elitus For Sale In Mulund West

Kalpataru Elitus  Near Nirmal Lifestyle,Lal Bahadur Sastri Road,Mulund West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.94 Crores
₹18,117 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,622 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In L For Sale In Mulund West

L  LBS Rd, Salpa Devi Pada,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹35,868 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In L For Sale In Mulund West

L  Runwal Heights, LBS Rd, opp. Nirmal Lifestyle, Salpa Devi Pada,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹32,738 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Rejuve 360, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹25,956 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

1 RK Apartment In Maruti Palace For Sale In Mulund West

maruti palace  behind R mall Mulund West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Gangai Apartment For Sale In Ghansoli Gaon

gangai apartment  Mahakal apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

3 BHK Apartment In Montana Phase - 1 For Sale In Mulund West

MONTANA PHASE - 1  1,Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg ,MONTANA PHASE - 1, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.57 Lacs
₹5,548 per sq.ft.
42,166/Month
Estimated EMI
1,326 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Rejuve 360 For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹32,680 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Silcon For Sale In Mulund West

silcon  5W8Q+733, Moti Nagar, Mulund Colony, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080 near Nirmal Lifestyle Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹16,368 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Elitus, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹25,439 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹34,314 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society

Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹22,892 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Lifestyle For Sale In Mulund West, Mumbai

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,704 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

1 BHK Flat In Hdil The Nest For Sale In Mulund West

Johnson & Johnson ltd. near LBS Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹12,400 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK Flat In Kalpataru Elitus For Sale In Mulund West

Near Nirmal Lifestyle,Lal Bahadur Sastri Road,Mulund West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.39 Crores
₹16,630 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,244 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolisDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Elitus For Sale In Muland West

Kalpataru Elitus  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg , Kalpataru Elitus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹33,195 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
482 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

1 RK Flat For Sale In Thane

Standalone building, veena nagar, near GIVA Silver & Gold Jewellery | Mulund | Lab Grown Diamonds
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Rejuve 360 For Sale In Mulund West

L&T Rejuve 360  Near Domino's Pizza, Lal Bahadur Shastri Rd,Mulund West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹21,372 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
874 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Lifestyles, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Nirmal Lifestyles, Mulund West  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹25,399 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Lbs marg-mulund west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Lbs marg-mulund west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Lbs marg-mulund west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Lbs marg-mulund west.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Lbs marg-mulund west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Lbs marg-mulund west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Lbs marg-mulund west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Lbs marg-mulund west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!