nbrank,desc

0 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Madhugirihalli , Bangalore | Unfurnished Apartments in Madhugirihalli , Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hurulichikanahalli

Hurali Chikkanahalli Rd near Sri Perumal Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹2,544 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
5,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Hurulichikanahalli
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Acharya Institute of TechnologyAshoka TheatreJanapriya HeightsCar BarShoba Hyper Mart

1 BHK Flat In Bda Flats For Sale In Hesaraghatta

Aivarkhandpur, near SLN Theatre 4K screen 7.1 Dolby Atmos
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bda Flats For Sale  In Hesaraghatta1/7
Parking
Nearby: Sri Vinayaka TheatrePioneer Paradise

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Tarbanahalli

Tarbanahalli near GANESHA TEMPLE and SRI Sridisaie Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Acharya Institute of TechnologyAshoka TheatreJanapriya HeightsAGB LAYOUTSilver Spring International School

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Soladevanahalli

t. Dasarasahalli, near Herbalife distributor.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Acharya Institute of TechnologyAshoka TheatreJanapriya HeightsAGB LAYOUTSunshine Public School, Chikkabanavara, Bangalore - 90

3 BHK Flat In Ds-max Smartnest For Sale In Ganigarahalli

Unnamed Rd,, Ganigarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,213 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaAveksha HospitalNagasandraAshoka TheatreDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

4 BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Chikbanavara

magadi main rd near mei international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹3,542 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Nagasandra Metro StationAveksha HospitalNagasandraAshoka TheatreBest County 3 Bus Stop

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Greenwood Apartment For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Janapriya Greenwood Apartment  Pipeline Road, Doddabidarakallu, Kereguddadahalli, Chikkabanavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,608 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalNagasandraAshoka TheatreDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

Janapriya Greenwood Apartment  Janapriya Greenwood Apartment, Pipeline Road, Doddabidarakallu, Kereguddadahalli, Chikkabanavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,785 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rubee Enclave For Sale In Chikkabanavara,

Rubee Enclave  3GJ6+7C3, Doddabidarakallu, Kereguddadahalli, Chikkabanavara, Bengaluru, Somashetti Halli, Karnataka 560090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Splendor Nest For Sale In Jalahalli West

Ds Max Splendor Nest  Near Sapthagiri Engineering College, Jalahalli West, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Green Neighbourhood

4+ BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Acharya College Main Rd near JMM English High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹3,542 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Indhra Dhanus For Sale In Kereguddadahalli, Chikkabanavara

Kereguddadahalli, Near DS Max Splendor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tharabanahalli

tharabanahalli bus stop 500 metre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Nagasandra Metro StationNagasandraAshoka TheatreSobha AspireAGB LAYOUT

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Thammenahalli Village

Acharya College Main Road near Shree veeraanjeneya swami temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Durga Nandana For Sale In Yelahanka

Sree Durga Nandana  Yelahanka, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.5 Lacs
₹7,366 per sq.ft.
55,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaYalahanka CenterVainidhi digital 2k cinemaCanara Bank Layout ParkBest County 3 Bus Stop

2 BHK Apartment In Concorde Antares For Sale In Ms Palya

Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,209 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaYalahanka CenterAshoka TheatreCanara Bank Layout ParkBest County 3 Bus Stop

3 BHK Apartment In Concorde Antares, Ms Palya For Sale In Ms Palya

Concorde Antares, MS Palya  Subhash Chandra Bose Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,720 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Concorde Antares For Sale In Ms Palya

Concorde Antares  Near Oval Net Badminton Academy, Chikkabettahalli, MS Palya, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.29 Lacs
₹8,870 per sq.ft.
54,041/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Nandini Bar And RestaurantYmr Bml Palms

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Chikkabanavara

near Sri Bhairaweshwara Flour mill
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹4,297 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sonata For Sale In Chikkabanavara

DS Max Sonata  near chickbanabara circle
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,159 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Chikkabanavara

stand alone building  Medaralli, Chikkabanavara, Guddahalli, near DS-MAX SONATA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,416 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sashank Florento For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,612 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK Flat In Bhanumathi Vikarama Nilya For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Vinayaka Nagara, Medaralli, Near Sri Durgaparameshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanush Enclave Phase 5 For Sale In Sidedahalli

dhanush enclave phase 5  Ramaiah Layout, 1st Cross Rd, Vidyaranyapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,022 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaYalahanka CenterHMT Cinema 4K 3DCanara Bank Layout ParkBest County 3 Bus Stop

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Hesarghatta Rd near Sri Krishna Institute Of Technology(SKIT), Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Madhugirihalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Madhugirihalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Madhugirihalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Madhugirihalli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Madhugirihalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Madhugirihalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Madhugirihalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Madhugirihalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!