nbrank,desc

0 - Flats & Houses for sale in Madhugirihalli , Bangalore below 70 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Madhugirihalli below 70 lakhs

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Madhugirihalli

Independent House, Tirumalapura near Hanumatha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Acharya Institute of TechnologyAshoka TheatreJanapriya Greenwood ApartmentCar Bar

2 BHK House For Sale In Kumbharhalli

Independent House, kumbarahalli Circle near Maramma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Kumbharhalli
Parking
Nearby: Acharya Institute of TechnologyAshoka TheatreJanapriya HeightsAGB LAYOUTSilver Spring International School

1 BHK House For Sale In Hesaraghatta

Independent House, Bilijaji Main Rd Gurunagar Near National Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹12,600 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Independent House, Kempapura Rd near Yashas Vidya Kendra & YASHAS PU COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Nagasandra Metro StationAveksha HospitalNagasandraAshoka TheatreBest County 3 Bus Stop

4 BHK House For Sale In Soladevanahalli

Independent House, Near soladevanahalli railway station, Hesarghatta Main Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,675 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Nagasandra Metro StationNagasandraAshoka TheatreJanapriya HeightsAGB LAYOUT

2 BHK Flat In Ds Max Smart Nest For Sale In Ganigarahalli

ganigerehalli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹6,415 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaAveksha HospitalNagasandraAshoka TheatreDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Smart Nest For Sale In Ganigarahalli

DS MAX Smart Nest  DS MAX Smart Nest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,076 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,152 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Mavallipura

Independent House, near iaim health care center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sambhram College MS PalyaBest County 3 Bus StopDS-MAX STATUSNandini Bar And RestaurantSambram college

3 BHK House For Sale In Soladevanahalli

Independent House, Acharya college back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹62.5 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
₹35,821/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Laggere BridgeAndrahalliAkash CinemasD group BBMP ParkNational Institute Of Unani Medicine

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Splendor Nest For Sale In Chikkabanavara

DS MAX Splendor Nest  Kereguddadahalli, Chikkabanavara, Somashetti Halli, Jalahalli West, Jalahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 560090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,906 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

DS MAX Splendor Nest  DS Max Splendor Nest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,029 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,161 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Nn Homes Lake View Apartment For Sale In Chikkabanavara

BWSSB Sewage Treatment Plant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹4,194 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Thammenahalli

Independent House, Hesarghatta Main Rd near Acharya Polytechnic college Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Nagasandra Metro StationNagasandraAshoka TheatreSobha AspireAGB LAYOUT

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Splendor Nest For Sale In Chikkabanavara

DS MAX Splendor Nest  beside, Gangadharaiah Kalayana Bhavana.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,063 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In 3fqf+96p, Sasiveghatta, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560107, India

Independent House, Sasiveghatta Extension, Next Karthika info sollutions
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹3,148 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sashank Aikhya For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Sashank Aikhya  amba bhavani.road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,179 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaYalahanka CenterVainidhi digital 2k cinemaCanara Bank Layout ParkBest County 3 Bus Stop

Sashank Aikhya  Amba Bhavani Temple Road, Shamarajapura village, Yelahanka, post, Chikkabettahalli, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sashank Florento For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Sashank Florento  Shashank florento,Sambram college road,Near Amba Bhavani, temple,Doddabettahalli,Vidyaranyapura Post,Bangalore, Karnataka 560097, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sonata Nest For Sale In Chikkabanavara

DS Max Sonata Nest  DS Max Sonata Nest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,694 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Slv Medows For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

SLV Meadows Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,804 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaYalahanka CenterHMT Cinema 4K 3DCanara Bank Layout ParkBest County 3 Bus Stop

2 BHK Apartment In Sashank Florento, Vidyaranyapura For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Sashank Florento, Vidyaranyapura  Shashank florento,Sambram college road,Near Amba Bhavani, temple,Doddabettahalli,Vidyaranyapura Post,Bangalore, Karnataka 560097, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560090, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

DS Max Sonata Nest  DS-MAX SONATA Medaralli, Chikkabanavara Guddahalli, Karnataka 560090 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹68 Lacs
₹6,355 per sq.ft.
₹38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Platina Phase 3 For Sale In Chikkabanavara

Kereguddadahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹6,381 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Flat In Ds-max Sonata For Sale In Jalahalli West

Chikka Banavar Railway Station Rd, Shetty Halli, Jalahalli West, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹62 Lacs
₹5,849 per sq.ft.
₹35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Sunata For Sale In No 263, Rainbow Layout, Hesaraghatta Road, Best County 3, Adityanagar, Vidyaranyapura, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India

vidyaranyapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Madhugirihalli without brokerage?

Yes! In Madhugirihalli, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Madhugirihalli?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Madhugirihalli area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Madhugirihalli?

Properties available in Madhugirihalli could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Madhugirihalli?

To determine property prices in Madhugirihalli, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.